Sanpo Rigu: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Old archives |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|country = [[File:Flag of Sanpantul.png|25px|border|Sanpantul]] [[Sanpantul]] | |country = [[File:Flag of Sanpantul.png|25px|border|Sanpantul]] [[Sanpantul]] | ||
|confed = [[EMUFA]] | |confed = [[EMUFA]] | ||
|founded = | |founded = 2018 | ||
|first = [[ | |first = [[2018–19 Sanpo Rigu|2018–19]] | ||
|teams = 14 | |teams = 14 | ||
|relegation = | |relegation = | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
! Year | ! Year | ||
! Winners | ! Winners | ||
|- | |||
| [[2018–19 Sanpo Rigu|2018–19]] | |||
| [[Kipei Ninja|Kipei Ninja]] (1) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2019–20 Sanpo Rigu|2019–20]] | | [[2019–20 Sanpo Rigu|2019–20]] | ||
| Line 76: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2023–24 Sanpo Rigu|2023–24]] | | [[2023–24 Sanpo Rigu|2023–24]] | ||
| [[Kipei Ninja|Kipei Ninja]] ( | | [[Kipei Ninja|Kipei Ninja]] (2) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:12, 25 February 2024
| | |
| Countries |
|
|---|---|
| Confederation | EMUFA |
| Founded | 2018 |
| First season | 2018–19 |
| Number of teams | 14 |
| Levels on pyramid | 1 |
| International cup(s) |
EMUFA Champions' League EMUFA Cup |
|
| |
The Sanpo Rigu is Sanpantul's professional football league set.
Teams
History
| Year | Winners |
|---|---|
| 2018–19 | Kipei Ninja (1) |
| 2019–20 | Ōhu Takagawshi (1) |
| 2020–21 (cancelled) | TBA |
| 2021–22 | Ōhu Takagawshi (2) |
| 2022–23 | Ōhu Takagawshi (3) |
| 2023–24 | Kipei Ninja (2) |
| |||||||||||||||||||