Anskar Isamma Memorial State Archives and Library: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Cosmic Fury (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
The '''Committee on the Anskar Isamma Memorial State Archives and Library of the Senate''' constitutes the board of governance of the committee. By law, it consists of the [[Chancellor of the Order of the Holy Lakes|Chancellor]], the [[Commander of the Order of the Holy Lakes|Commander]], and one representative per [[senatorial faction]]. | The '''Committee on the Anskar Isamma Memorial State Archives and Library of the Senate''' constitutes the board of governance of the committee. By law, it consists of the [[Chancellor of the Order of the Holy Lakes|Chancellor]], the [[Commander of the Order of the Holy Lakes|Commander]], and one representative per [[senatorial faction]]. | ||
=== 1751– === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Role !! Person !! Faction !! Comment | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chancellor of the Order of the Holy Lakes|Chancellor]] || [[Marcus Avon-El Myksos]] || [[Traditionalist List|T]] || Chair ex officio | |||
|- | |||
| [[Commander of the Order of the Holy Lakes|Commander]] || [[Jaya Prabhu]] || [[Conservative List|C]] || Vice chair ex officio | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7"| Faction Representative || [[Isabella Novichoka Dina Niit n Taag]] || [[Traditionalist List|T]] || rowspan="7"| Member | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eva von Hutten|Princess Eva]] || [[Humanist List|H]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Theodoric van Orton]] || [[Conservative List|C]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mohammed bin Ahmad Abdullah Inzun Shah]] || [[Phineonesian faction|P]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jacob Utherion Lewis]] || [[Verionist List|V]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lianna Toshiko von Adrestia]] || [[Draconic Humanist List|D]] | |||
|} | |||
=== 1746–1751 === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 15: | Line 39: | ||
| rowspan="7"| Faction Representative || [[Kaiseress Rei|Áþamé Issèla Mari Vâstra (Qalani)]] || [[Traditionalist List|T]] || rowspan="7"| Member | | rowspan="7"| Faction Representative || [[Kaiseress Rei|Áþamé Issèla Mari Vâstra (Qalani)]] || [[Traditionalist List|T]] || rowspan="7"| Member | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eva von Hutten]]|| [[Humanist List|H]] | | [[Eva von Hutten|Princess Eva]]|| [[Humanist List|H]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Emperor Hiroto|Hiroto Tonugawa]] || [[Conservative List|C]] | | [[Emperor Hiroto|Hiroto Tonugawa]] || [[Conservative List|C]] | ||
| Line 23: | Line 47: | ||
| [[Juliaĵ u-Malik Óma-ó-Täó]] || [[Ayreonist List|A]] | | [[Juliaĵ u-Malik Óma-ó-Täó]] || [[Ayreonist List|A]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || [[Verionist List|V]] | | [[Jacob Utherion Lewis]] || [[Verionist List|V]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nobunag'an IV|Nobunag'an Ral IV]] || [[Draconic Humanist List|D]] | | [[Nobunag'an IV|Nobunag'an Ral IV]] || [[Draconic Humanist List|D]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:03, 27 December 2025
The Anskar Isamma Memorial State Archives and Library is the national library of record of the Order of the Holy Lakes (Hurmu and Phineonesia). Established on 4.XIV.1727, it was named for Hurmu statesman Anskar Isamma. It is located in Huyenkula.
Committee on the Anskar Isamma Memorial State Archives and Library of the Senate
The Committee on the Anskar Isamma Memorial State Archives and Library of the Senate constitutes the board of governance of the committee. By law, it consists of the Chancellor, the Commander, and one representative per senatorial faction.
1751–
| Role | Person | Faction | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chancellor | Marcus Avon-El Myksos | T | Chair ex officio |
| Commander | Jaya Prabhu | C | Vice chair ex officio |
| Faction Representative | Isabella Novichoka Dina Niit n Taag | T | Member |
| Princess Eva | H | ||
| Theodoric van Orton | C | ||
| Mohammed bin Ahmad Abdullah Inzun Shah | P | ||
| Jacob Utherion Lewis | V | ||
| Lianna Toshiko von Adrestia | D |
1746–1751
| Role | Person | Faction | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chancellor | Marcus Avon-El Myksos | T | Chair ex officio |
| Commander | Utas Ayreon-Kalirion | H | Vice chair ex officio |
| Faction Representative | Áþamé Issèla Mari Vâstra (Qalani) | T | Member |
| Princess Eva | H | ||
| Hiroto Tonugawa | C | ||
| Mohammed bin Ahmad Abdullah Inzun Shah | P | ||
| Juliaĵ u-Malik Óma-ó-Täó | A | ||
| Jacob Utherion Lewis | V | ||
| Nobunag'an Ral IV | D |