Minister of Natural Resources (Hurmu): Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| 1728–1734 || [[Secretariat of Anastasia|Anastasia]] | | 1728–1734 || [[Secretariat of Anastasia|Anastasia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| [[Ljubomir Gavrilović]] || 1734–1738 || rowspan="4"| [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok|Vaykok]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1738–1739 || [[Secretariat of Marcus Avon-El Myksos|Avon-El Myksos]] | | 1738–1739 || [[Secretariat of Marcus Avon-El Myksos|Avon-El Myksos]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1739– || [[Secretariat of Velibor Jovanović-Smičić|Jovanović-Smičić]] | | 1739– || [[Secretariat of Velibor Jovanović-Smičić|Jovanović-Smičić]] | ||
|- | |||
| 1746–1751 || [[Traditionalist List|T]] || [[Secretariat of Talal Sayfasad|Sayfasad]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Secretariat of Utas Ayreon-Kalirion|Ayreon-Kalirion]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | {{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | ||
Revision as of 17:13, 22 December 2025
The Minister of Natural Resources is a position in the Executive of Hurmu.
Ministers
| Officer | Tenure | Party | Cabinet |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guðrið Aakarstroym | 1690 | CDH | Spiik |
| 1690–1695 | Al-Osman I | ||
| 1695–1702 | Al-Osman II | ||
| Đuro Karanović | 1702–1704 | SY | Al-Osman III |
| 1704–1708 | Al-Osman IV | ||
| Ellen Aarevalla | 1708–1710 | Edasi | Al-Osman V |
| Alissa Guadalim | 1710–1713 | CDH | Al-Osman VI |
| Ljubomir Gavrilović | 1713–1716 | Edasi | Djupvik |
| 1716–1719 | Osman | ||
| Fatima al-Azizi | 1719–1720 | CWP | Raudsepp |
| Ljubomir Gavrilović | 1720 | Edasi | Enkhjargal I |
| Ajatasatru Patil | 1726–1728 | CPH | Enkhjargal II |
| 1728–1734 | Anastasia | ||
| Ljubomir Gavrilović | 1734–1738 | Edasi | Vaykok |
| 1738–1739 | Avon-El Myksos | ||
| 1739– | Jovanović-Smičić | ||
| 1746–1751 | T | Sayfasad | |
| Ayreon-Kalirion |