Minister of Justice (Hurmu): Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[Patrik Djupvik]] || 1710–1713 || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|U]] || [[Sixth cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman VI]] | | [[Patrik Djupvik]] || 1710–1713 || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|U]] || [[Sixth cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman VI]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|[[Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar]] || 1713–1716 || rowspan="2"|[[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]] | | rowspan="2"| [[Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar]] || 1713–1716 || rowspan="2"|[[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1716–1719 || [[Cabinet of Jamshid-e Osman|Osman]] | | 1716–1719 || [[Cabinet of Jamshid-e Osman|Osman]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Paula Kekez]] || 1719–1720 || [[Social and Democratic Party of Hurmu|SDP]] || [[Cabinet of | | [[Paula Kekez]] || 1719–1720 || [[Social and Democratic Party of Hurmu|SDP]] || [[Cabinet of Annika Raudsepp|Raudsepp]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chryseandokht al-Osman]] || | | rowspan="2"| [[Chryseandokht al-Osman]] || 1720 || rowspan="2"| [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || [[Cabinet of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal I]] | ||
|- | |||
| 1720–1728 || [[Secretariat of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal II]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar]] || 1728–1734 || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Secretariat of Anastasia|Anastasia]] | | [[Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar]] || 1728–1734 || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Secretariat of Anastasia|Anastasia]] | ||
Revision as of 00:36, 24 November 2024
The Minister of Justice is a position in the Executive of Hurmu.
Ministers
| Officer | Tenure | Party | Cabinet |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aivar Viiding | 1690 | Mod | Spiik |
| 1690–1694 | Al-Osman I | ||
| Altaniin Seruuntungalag | 1694–1695 | CDH | |
| 1695–1702 | Al-Osman II | ||
| Olga Sikkare | 1702–1704 | Edasi | Al-Osman III |
| Patrik Djupvik | 1704–1708 | U | Al-Osman IV |
| Kartan Aadravik | 1708–1710 | Edasi | Al-Osman V |
| Patrik Djupvik | 1710–1713 | U | Al-Osman VI |
| Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar | 1713–1716 | Edasi | Djupvik |
| 1716–1719 | Osman | ||
| Paula Kekez | 1719–1720 | SDP | Raudsepp |
| Chryseandokht al-Osman | 1720 | CDH | Enkhjargal I |
| 1720–1728 | Enkhjargal II | ||
| Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar | 1728–1734 | Edasi | Anastasia |
| Malliki Castanucci Nur Pinito | 1734–1738 | U | Vaykok |
| 1738– | Avon-El Myksos |