2018–19 Senyan League: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
!width=200|Qualification | !width=200|Qualification | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[ | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Svorgas Knights FC|Svorgas Knights]] | ||
| | |22 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 43 {{!!}} 19 {{!!}} +24 ||'''45''' | ||
|rowspan="2"|Promotion to [[2019–20 Senyan League#Top League|Top League]] | |rowspan="2"|Promotion to [[2019–20 Senyan League#Top League|Top League]] | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni FK|Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni]] | ||
| | |22 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 41 {{!!}} 23 {{!!}} +18 ||'''45''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[FK | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Olinket FK|Olinket]] | ||
| | |22 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 33 {{!!}} 19 {{!!}} +14 ||'''44''' | ||
|rowspan="2"|Advances to play-offs | |rowspan="2"|Advances to play-offs | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Svorgas FC]] | |||
|22 |{{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 39 {{!!}} 19 {{!!}} +20 ||'''42''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Spazma Ƨonenčer FK|Spazma Ƨonenčer]] | |||
|22 |{{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 37 {{!!}} 32 {{!!}} +5 ||'''34''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Dyas Rangers FC|Dyas Rangers]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Dyas Rangers FC|Dyas Rangers]] | ||
| | |22 |{{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 33 {{!!}} 22 {{!!}} +11 ||'''33''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[ | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Bordelor|Bordelor]] | ||
| | |22 |{{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 29 {{!!}} 25 {{!!}} +4 ||'''31''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Red Star Moroni FC|Red Star]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Red Star Moroni FC|Red Star]] | ||
| | |22 |{{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 25 {{!!}} 26 {{!!}} −1 ||'''29''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[ | |style="text-align:left;"|[[FK Domĵarlæ Dyas|Domĵarlæ Dyas]] | ||
|22 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} 27 {{!!}} −3 ||'''26''' | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | |-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[ | |style="text-align:left;"|[[AFC Colgrad]] | ||
| | |22 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 23 {{!!}} 40 {{!!}} −17 ||'''15''' | ||
|rowspan="3"|Relegation to [[2019–20 Senyan League#Third League|Third League]] | |rowspan="3"|Relegation to [[2019–20 Senyan League#Third League|Third League]] | ||
|-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | |-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Svorgas | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Vōnam Svorgas FK|Vōnam Svorgas]] | ||
| | |22 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 22 {{!!}} 42 {{!!}} −20 ||'''15''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | |-bgcolor=#FFBBBB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[ | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Reepham United FC|Reepham United]] | ||
| | |22 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 19 {{!!}} 19 {{!!}} 73 {{!!}} −54 ||'''7''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Results=== | ===Results=== | ||
Revision as of 14:31, 7 May 2019
The 2018–19 Senyan League will be the sixth season of the Senyan League. It will be contested over four divisions. This was the first season where divisions would contain twelve teams, rather than eight.
Top League
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kateki Blavisen | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 47 | 16 | +31 | 52 | Qualification to Champions' League |
| Urzi Magalatska | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 41 | 12 | +29 | 49 | |
| Jogasim Revolution | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 39 | 16 | +23 | 43 | |
| King's Lynn Town | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 23 | +2 | 35 | Qualification to AEFA Cup |
| Svorgas Scitenhima | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 22 | +2 | 34 | |
| Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 29 | 22 | +5 | 31 | |
| Politzëa | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 25 | 24 | +1 | 31 | |
| Park Prinsipa | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 27 | −5 | 28 | |
| Jogasim Rovers | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 43 | −26 | 20 | |
| FK Tiga | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 44 | −21 | 17 | Relegation to Second League |
| Eprat City | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 24 | −15 | 16 | |
| Spartak Jogasim | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 47 | −28 | 8 |
Note: Due to being based in Lamantia, King's Lynn Town are ineligible to qualify for AEFA competitions via their league position, and instead must qualify through the FKFB-Pokal.
Results
| Home ╲ Away | DSĴ | ECY | FKT | JRE | JGR | KBL | KLT | PRK | POL | SPJ | SSC | URZ |
| Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets | 0–0 | 3–1 | 0–1 | 2–0 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 3–2 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 0–0 | 0–2 | |
| Eprat City | 2–2 | 1–0 | 0–3 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 0–1 | 0–0 | 2–1 | 0–2 | 1–0 | 1–3 | |
| FK Tiga | 2–5 | 2–0 | 1–2 | 0–0 | 1–4 | 0–2 | 1–1 | 0–2 | 4–2 | 0–1 | 0–3 | |
| Jogasim Revolution | 1–0 | 2–0 | 4–0 | 4–1 | 2–2 | 3–1 | 1–0 | 3–0 | 3–0 | 2–0 | 1–2 | |
| Jogasim Rovers | 0–2 | 1–0 | 3–2 | 0–2 | 1–6 | 0–2 | 0–0 | 1–2 | 1–0 | 4–2 | 1–3 | |
| Kateki Blavisen | 0–0 | 1–0 | 3–1 | 1–0 | 4–0 | 3–1 | 2–1 | 1–1 | 3–1 | 2–0 | 1–0 | |
| King's Lynn Town | 1–1 | 1–0 | 3–2 | 2–1 | 0–0 | 1–2 | 0–1 | 2–1 | 3–1 | 1–0 | 0–2 | |
| Park Prinsipa | 1–0 | 0–0 | 2–1 | 1–0 | 3–0 | 0–3 | 2–2 | 1–2 | 2–1 | 0–2 | 0–3 | |
| Politzëa | 2–1 | 0–0 | 0–1 | 1–0 | 1–1 | 1–3 | 0–0 | 2–2 | 3–0 | 1–3 | 0–1 | |
| Spartak Jogasim | 1–4 | 0–0 | 1–3 | 2–2 | 2–0 | 1–3 | 1–0 | 1–2 | 0–1 | 0–2 | 0–4 | |
| Svorgas Scitenhima | 2–1 | 1–0 | 0–1 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 2–1 | 3–1 | 1–1 | 0–2 | 2–1 | 1–0 | |
| Urzi Magalatska | 0–1 | 2–1 | 2–0 | 1–1 | 5–1 | 1–0 | 0–0 | 2–0 | 1–1 | 3–1 | 1–1 |
Second League
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Svorgas Knights | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 43 | 19 | +24 | 45 | Promotion to Top League |
| Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 41 | 23 | +18 | 45 | |
| Olinket | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 33 | 19 | +14 | 44 | Advances to play-offs |
| Svorgas FC | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 19 | +20 | 42 | |
| Spazma Ƨonenčer | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 37 | 32 | +5 | 34 | |
| Dyas Rangers | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 33 | 22 | +11 | 33 | |
| Bordelor | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 29 | 25 | +4 | 31 | |
| Red Star | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 26 | −1 | 29 | |
| Domĵarlæ Dyas | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 27 | −3 | 26 | |
| AFC Colgrad | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 23 | 40 | −17 | 15 | Relegation to Third League |
| Vōnam Svorgas | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 22 | 42 | −20 | 15 | |
| Reepham United | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 19 | 73 | −54 | 7 |
Results
| Home ╲ Away | AFC | BOR | DĴD | DYR | OLI | RED | REE | SBM | SPƧ | SFC | SVK | VŌN |
| AFC Colgrad | 0–2 | 1–2 | 0–0 | 1–0 | 2–3 | 3–0 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 0–2 | 0–2 | 1–1 | |
| Bordelor | 3–1 | 1–0 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 1–0 | 4–1 | 1–2 | 2–2 | 1–3 | 0–2 | 2–1 | |
| Domĵarlæ Dyas | 2–0 | 0–0 | 2–2 | 4–3 | 1–0 | 4–1 | 0–1 | 1–2 | 0–3 | 0–1 | 2–1 | |
| Dyas Rangers | 5–1 | 0–0 | 1–1 | 2–0 | 1–2 | 1–0 | 1–1 | 1–2 | 2–1 | 1–1 | 3–1 | |
| Olinket | 2–0 | 1–1 | 1–0 | 3–2 | 2–0 | 3–0 | 0–0 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 1–0 | 3–1 | |
| Red Star | 2–0 | 1–2 | 1–0 | 0–0 | 0–1 | 4–1 | 2–3 | 2–1 | 0–3 | 1–1 | 2–0 | |
| Reepham United | 2–6 | 1–3 | 0–2 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 1–2 | 0–5 | 1–4 | 1–3 | 0–3 | 2–1 | |
| Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni | 1–1 | 1–0 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 1–3 | 0–0 | 3–1 | 1–0 | 0–1 | 2–4 | 3–2 | |
| Spazma Ƨonenčer | 2–0 | 1–1 | 1–0 | 1–3 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 6–0 | 2–4 | 1–2 | 0–2 | 2–1 | |
| Svorgas FC | 1–1 | 2–1 | 3–0 | 1–0 | 1–2 | 3–1 | 5–1 | 0–1 | 3–2 | 1–2 | 0–0 | |
| Svorgas Knights | 3–1 | 2–2 | 2–1 | 1–1 | 1–2 | 0–0 | 7–1 | 2–2 | 2–0 | 1–0 | 1–2 | |
| Vōnam Svorgas | 2–2 | 2–1 | 1–1 | 0–3 | 0–1 | 1–1 | 1–3 | 0–4 | 2–2 | 1–0 | 1–3 |
Third League
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abbot's Leigh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to Second League |
| Čæĵœ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| CFC Svorgas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to play-offs |
| Čakovat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Dallin Students' Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Eastern Mountain Glacier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FC Tiga Toroni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Nordkamp FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Sloban Otvardket | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Sotringham Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to Fourth League |
| Veleĵ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Walderminster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
| Home ╲ Away | ABL | ČÆĴ | CFC | ČAK | DSU | EMG | TTI | NKP | SLO | SOT | VLĴ | WAL |
| Abbot's Leigh | 1–1 | |||||||||||
| Čæĵœ | 0–0 | |||||||||||
| CFC Svorgas | 1–0 | |||||||||||
| Čakovat | 1–3 | |||||||||||
| Dallin Students' Union | 2–0 | |||||||||||
| Eastern Mountain Glacier | 1–1 | |||||||||||
| FC Tiga Toroni | ||||||||||||
| Nordkamp FC | ||||||||||||
| Sloban Otvardket | ||||||||||||
| Sotringham Rovers | ||||||||||||
| Veleĵ | ||||||||||||
| Walderminster |
Fourth League
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Borussia Bergdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to Second League |
| Dragon Hall United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Dyas City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to play-offs |
| Eprat Northern Star | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Grokhim Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Helöland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Northend | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Oxlade Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Park Romulus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Partizan Dyas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to Fourth League |
| Volderdash | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Zvarëen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
| Home ╲ Away | BRB | DHU | DYC | ENS | GRW | HLÖ | NOR | OXU | PRO | PAR | VOL | ZVA |
| Borussia Bergdorf | 0–1 | 3–1 | ||||||||||
| Dragon Hall United | 2–1 | |||||||||||
| Dyas City | 3–3 | |||||||||||
| Eprat Northern Star | 0–1 | |||||||||||
| Grokhim Wanderers | 1–1 | |||||||||||
| Helöland | 1–2 | |||||||||||
| Northend | ||||||||||||
| Oxlade Union | 0–2 | |||||||||||
| Park Romulus | 2–1 | |||||||||||
| Partizan Dyas | 1–1 | |||||||||||
| Volderdash | 4–2 | |||||||||||
| Zvarëen | 1–1 |
Play-offs
Second League
Third League
Fourth League
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||