User:Kingdomcoria/sandbox: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Domolica flag.png|25px|border|Domolica]] [[Domolica]] | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Eklesia flag.png|23px]] [[Eklesia]] | |[[File:Eklesia flag.png|23px]] [[Eklesia]] | ||
Revision as of 01:21, 14 December 2017
Visa requirements for Corian citizens
| Country | Visa requirement | Notes (including departure fees) |
|---|---|---|
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa not required | 90 days | |
| Visa not required | 90 days | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa not required | Freedom of movement; ID card valid | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa not required | 90 days | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa not required | 90 days (180 days for students) | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required |