Secretary of State for External Relations: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Ingrid Djupvik]] || 1740–1746 | | [[Ingrid Djupvik]] || 1740–1746 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anastasia]] || | | [[Anastasia]] || 1746–1751 || rowspan="2"| [[Traditionalist List|T]] || [[Secretariat of Talal Sayfasad|Sayfasad]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Malliki Castanucci Nur Pinito]] || 1751– || [[Secretariat of Utas Ayreon-Kalirion|Ayreon-Kalirion]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | {{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | ||
Latest revision as of 17:21, 20 December 2025
The Secretary of State for External Relations is a position in the Executive of Hurmu, charged with overseeing the foreign affairs of Hurmu, collaborating with the First Secretary of State, the Minister of International Trade, and the Senate of the Lakes. It was established on 34.XV.1716, on the order of Prime Minister Jamshid-e Osman.
Ministers
| Officer | Tenure | Party | Cabinet |
|---|---|---|---|
| Milo Enujohanenion | 1716–1719 | U | Osman |
| Mondo Etzeterra | 1719–1720 | Raudsepp | |
| 1720 | Enkhjargal I | ||
| 1720–1728 | Enkhjargal II | ||
| Jaya Prabhu | 1728–1734 | C | Anastasia |
| Ingrid Djupvik | 1734–1736 | U | Vaykok |
| Muhammad Furkorn Mat Jeen (acting Minister for External Relations) |
1736–1737 | P | |
| Yukio | 1737–1738 | U | |
| 1738–1739 | Avon-El Myksos | ||
| 1739–1740 | Jovanović-Smičić | ||
| Ingrid Djupvik | 1740–1746 | ||
| Anastasia | 1746–1751 | T | Sayfasad |
| Malliki Castanucci Nur Pinito | 1751– | Ayreon-Kalirion |