Secretary of State for External Relations: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Jaya Prabhu]] || 1728–1734 || [[Conservative Faction|C]] ||[[Secretariat of Anastasia|Anastasia]] | | [[Jaya Prabhu]] || 1728–1734 || [[Conservative Faction|C]] ||[[Secretariat of Anastasia|Anastasia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ingrid Djupvik]] || | | [[Ingrid Djupvik]] || 1734–1736 || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || rowspan="3"| [[Secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok|Vaykok]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Muhammad Furkorn Mat Jeen]] <br>(''acting Minister for External Relations'') || 1736–1737 || [[Phineonesian faction|P]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"| [[Yukio]] || 1737–1738 || rowspan="4"| [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1738–1739 || [[Secretariat of Marcus Avon-El Myksos|Avon-El Myksos]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1739–1740 || rowspan="2"| [[Secretariat of Velibor Jovanović-Smičić|Jovanović-Smičić]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ingrid Djupvik]] || 1740–1746 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anastasia]] || 1746–1751 || rowspan="2"| [[Traditionalist List|T]] || [[Secretariat of Talal Sayfasad|Sayfasad]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Malliki Castanucci Nur Pinito]] || 1751– || [[Secretariat of Utas Ayreon-Kalirion|Ayreon-Kalirion]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | {{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | ||
Latest revision as of 17:21, 20 December 2025
The Secretary of State for External Relations is a position in the Executive of Hurmu, charged with overseeing the foreign affairs of Hurmu, collaborating with the First Secretary of State, the Minister of International Trade, and the Senate of the Lakes. It was established on 34.XV.1716, on the order of Prime Minister Jamshid-e Osman.
Ministers
| Officer | Tenure | Party | Cabinet |
|---|---|---|---|
| Milo Enujohanenion | 1716–1719 | U | Osman |
| Mondo Etzeterra | 1719–1720 | Raudsepp | |
| 1720 | Enkhjargal I | ||
| 1720–1728 | Enkhjargal II | ||
| Jaya Prabhu | 1728–1734 | C | Anastasia |
| Ingrid Djupvik | 1734–1736 | U | Vaykok |
| Muhammad Furkorn Mat Jeen (acting Minister for External Relations) |
1736–1737 | P | |
| Yukio | 1737–1738 | U | |
| 1738–1739 | Avon-El Myksos | ||
| 1739–1740 | Jovanović-Smičić | ||
| Ingrid Djupvik | 1740–1746 | ||
| Anastasia | 1746–1751 | T | Sayfasad |
| Malliki Castanucci Nur Pinito | 1751– | Ayreon-Kalirion |