Krasnovlac national football team statistics: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
Krasnovlac played their first ever international match against Pacary during the 2022 Krasnovlac Tri-nations Series held in Belaov which ended in a 1-1 draw. | Krasnovlac played their first ever international match against Pacary during the 2022 Krasnovlac Tri-nations Series held in Belaov which ended in a 1-1 draw. | ||
==National team results== | ==National team results== | ||
| Line 60: | Line 59: | ||
|2022-09-10 | |2022-09-10 | ||
| align="left" |[[2022 Daau Opening Tri-Nations Series]] | | align="left" |[[2022 Daau Opening Tri-Nations Series]] | ||
| align="left" |{{team flag|Daau|flag}} [[Daau National Stadium]], [[Daas-Bedok]] | | align="left" |{{team flag|Daau|flag|old}} [[Daau National Stadium]], [[Daas-Bedok]] | ||
| align="left" |{{team flag|Daau|football}} | | align="left" |{{team flag|Daau|football|old}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 68: | Line 67: | ||
|2022-09-13 | |2022-09-13 | ||
| align="left" |2022 Daau Opening Tri-Nations Series | | align="left" |2022 Daau Opening Tri-Nations Series | ||
| align="left" |{{team flag|Daau|flag}} [[Daau National Stadium]], [[Daas-Bedok]] | | align="left" |{{team flag|Daau|flag|old}} [[Daau National Stadium]], [[Daas-Bedok]] | ||
| align="left" |{{team flag|Phinbella|football|old}} | | align="left" |{{team flag|Phinbella|football|old}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 129: | Line 128: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|2023-04-05 | |2023-04-05 | ||
| align="left" |[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]] | | align="left" |[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]] | ||
| Line 135: | Line 134: | ||
| align="left" |{{team flag|Hurmu|football}} | | align="left" |{{team flag|Hurmu|football}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|2023-04-19 | |||
| align="left" |[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
| align="left" |{{team flag|Krasnovlac|flag}} [[Belaov Sky Park]], [[Belaov]] | |||
| align="left" |{{team flag|Vegno|football}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|2023-05-03 | |||
| align="left" |[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
| align="left" |{{team flag|Mataba|flag}} [[Pahmer City Stadium]], [[Pulau Pahmer]] | |||
| align="left" |{{team flag|Krasnovlac|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|2023-05-17 | |||
| align="left" |[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
| align="left" |{{team flag|Krasnovlac|flag}} [[Belaov Sky Park]], [[Belaov]] | |||
| align="left" |{{team flag|Çakaristan|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|2023-05-31 | |||
| align="left" |[[2023 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
| align="left" |{{team flag|Ecclesiastical Mountain Republic|flag}} [[Eklesia Stadium]], [[Eklesia]] | |||
| align="left" |{{team flag|Krasnovlac|football}} | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Competition records== | ==Competition records== | ||
| Line 153: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | | +1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 184: | Line 214: | ||
! width="28" |{{Tooltip|GA|Goals against}} | ! width="28" |{{Tooltip|GA|Goals against}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{team flag|Taesong|notext=yes}} [[2006 FMF World Cup|2006]] to {{team flag|Floria|notext=yes}} [[2021 FMF World Cup|2021]] | |{{team flag|Taesong|notext=yes}} [[2006 FMF World Cup|2006]] to {{team flag|Floria||old 2|notext=yes}} [[2021 FMF World Cup|2021]] | ||
| colspan="9" |''Not an [[FMF]] member'' | | colspan="9" |''Not an [[FMF]] member'' | ||
| colspan="7" |''Not an FMF member'' | | colspan="7" |''Not an FMF member'' | ||
Latest revision as of 00:24, 29 December 2023
The following table show the Krasnovlac national football team's all-time international record. The statistics are composed of FMF World Cup and Copa Apollonia matches, as well as numerous international friendly tournament, matches, and qualifiers.
Krasnovlac played their first ever international match against Pacary during the 2022 Krasnovlac Tri-nations Series held in Belaov which ended in a 1-1 draw.
National team results
Matches are listed chronologically by default.
Competition records
Overall record
| Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 30 | 29 | +1 |
FMF World Cup record
| FMF World Cup record | Qualifications record | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Round | Pos | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pos | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | |||
| Not an FMF member | Not an FMF member | |||||||||||||||||
Copa Apollonia record
| Copa Apollonia record | Qualifications record | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Round | Pos | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pos | Pld | W | D |
L |
GF | GA | |||
| Not an AEFA member | Not an AEFA member | |||||||||||||||||