2015–16 Kopa Sanya: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Senyan article}} | |||
==Teams== | ==Teams== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | All sides from the [[2015–16 Senyan League]] will participate. | ||
==Results== | |||
===First Round=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Tie no | ||
!Home team | |||
!Score | |||
!Away team | |||
!Attendance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1 | ||
|[[FK Tiga]] '''(1)''' | |||
|1–3 | |||
|'''[[Jogasim Revolution FC|Jogasim Revolution]] (1)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2 | ||
|'''[[Kateki Blavisen FK|Kateki Blavisen]] (1)''' | |||
|5–0 | |||
|[[FK Domĵarlæ Dyas|Domĵarlæ Dyas]] '''(3)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 | ||
|'''[[Chocolate Svorgas FC|Chocolate Svorgas]] (3)''' | |||
|3–0 | |||
|[[Walderminster FC|Walderminster]] '''(4)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
|'''[[Jogasim Rovers FC|Jogasim Rovers]] (2)''' | |||
|1–0 | |||
|[[Politzëa FK Moroni|Politzëa]] '''(1)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
|'''[[Nordkamp FC]] (4)''' | |||
|2–0 | |||
|[[Abbot's Leigh FC|Abbot's Leigh]] '''(3)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|'''[[Svorgas Scitenhima FK|Svorgas Scitenhima]] (1)''' | |||
|3–1 | |||
|[[Svorgas Knights FC|Svorgas Knights]] '''(2)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|[[Vōnam Svorgas FK|Vōnam Svorgas]] '''(4)''' | |||
|1–2 | |||
|'''[[Dallin Students' Union FK|Dallin Students' Union]] (2)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|'''[[Dyas Rangers FC|Dyas Rangers]] (2)''' | |||
|4–2 | |||
|[[Spartak Jogasim FC|Spartak Jogasim]] '''(2)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|'''[[Eprat Northern Star FC|Eprat Northern Star]] (4)''' | |||
|2–0 | |||
|[[Reepham United FC|Reepham United]] '''(4)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|[[Olinket FK|Olinket]] '''(4)''' | |||
|0–4 | |||
|'''[[King's Lynn Town FC|King's Lynn Town]] (1)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|[[Red Star Moroni FC|Red Star]] '''(2)''' | |||
|1–4 | |||
|'''[[Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK|Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets]] (1)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[[Eastern Mountain Glacier FC|Eastern Mountain Glacier]] '''(3)''' | |||
|0–2 | |||
|'''[[Urzi Magalatska FK|Urzi Magalatska]] (1)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|'''[[Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni FK|Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni]] (3)''' | |||
|1–0 | |||
|[[Eprat City Harps FC|Eprat City Harps]] '''(3)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|'''[[Park Prinsipa FK|Park Prinsipa]] (2)''' | |||
|3–1 | |||
|[[FK Bordelor|Bordelor]] '''(3)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|'''[[AFC Colgrad]] (4)''' | |||
|1–0 | |||
|[[FC Tiga Toroni]] '''(4)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|'''[[Svorgas FC]] (2)''' | |||
|2–0 | |||
|[[Spazma Ƨonenčer FK|Spazma Ƨonenčer]] '''(3)''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Second Round=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!Tie no | |||
!Home team | |||
!Score | |||
!Away team | |||
!Attendance | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni FK|Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni]] '''(3)''' | |||
|0–3 | |||
|'''[[King's Lynn Town FC|King's Lynn Town]] (1)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|'''[[Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK|Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets]] (1)''' | |||
|4–0 | |||
|[[Dallin Students' Union FK|Dallin Students' Union]] '''(2)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|'''[[Jogasim Revolution FC|Jogasim Revolution]] (1)''' | |||
|3–1 | |||
|[[Dyas Rangers FC|Dyas Rangers]] '''(2)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Eprat Northern Star FC|Eprat Northern Star]] '''(4)''' | |||
|0–6 | |||
|'''[[Svorgas Scitenhima FK|Svorgas Scitenhima]] (1)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[AFC Colgrad]] '''(4)''' | |||
|0–2 | |||
|'''[[Urzi Magalatska FK|Urzi Magalatska]] (1)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Svorgas FC]] '''(2)''' | |||
|1–2 | |||
|'''[[Kateki Blavisen FK|Kateki Blavisen]] (1)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Jogasim Rovers FC|Jogasim Rovers]] '''(2)''' | |||
|1–3 | |||
|'''[[Park Prinsipa FK|Park Prinsipa]] (2)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|'''[[Nordkamp FC]] (4)''' | |||
|1–0 | |||
|[[Chocolate Svorgas FC|Chocolate Svorgas]] '''(3)''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Third Round=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!Tie no | |||
!Home team | |||
!Score | |||
!Away team | |||
!Attendance | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Nordkamp FC]] '''(4)''' | |||
|0–5 | |||
|'''[[Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK|Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets]] (1)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|'''[[Urzi Magalatska FK|Urzi Magalatska]] (1)''' | |||
|2–1 | |||
|[[Kateki Blavisen FK|Kateki Blavisen]] '''(1)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|'''[[King's Lynn Town FC|King's Lynn Town]] (1)''' | |||
|1–0 | |||
|[[Jogasim Revolution FC|Jogasim Revolution]] '''(1)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|'''[[Svorgas Scitenhima FK|Svorgas Scitenhima]] (1)''' | |||
|3–1 | |||
|[[Park Prinsipa FK|Park Prinsipa]] '''(2)''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Semi-Finals=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!Tie no | |||
!Home team | |||
!Score | |||
!Away team | |||
!Attendance | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Svorgas Scitenhima FK|Svorgas Scitenhima]] '''(1)''' | |||
|1–2 | |||
|'''[[Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK|Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets]] (1)''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[King's Lynn Town FC|King's Lynn Town]] '''(1)''' | |||
|0–1 | |||
|'''[[Urzi Magalatska FK|Urzi Magalatska]] (1)''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Final== | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =16 April 2016 | |||
|team1 =[[Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK|Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets]] (1) | |||
|score =3 – 1 | |||
|team2 =[[Urzi Magalatska FK|Urzi Magalatska]] (1) | |||
|goals1 = [[Bastian Großler|Großler]] {{goal|41||46}}<br>[[Sam Kimsin|Kimsin]] {{goal|64}} | |||
|goals2 = [[Lökas Vrandela|Vrandela]] {{goal|53}} | |||
|stadium =[[The Snakepit]], [[Svorgas]] | |||
}} | |||
==See Also== | ==See Also== | ||
{{Senyan Football}} | {{Senyan Football}} | ||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | [[Category:Football competitions]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:31, 5 May 2020
Teams
All sides from the 2015–16 Senyan League will participate.
Results
First Round
| Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team | Attendance |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FK Tiga (1) | 1–3 | Jogasim Revolution (1) | |
| 2 | Kateki Blavisen (1) | 5–0 | Domĵarlæ Dyas (3) | |
| 3 | Chocolate Svorgas (3) | 3–0 | Walderminster (4) | |
| 4 | Jogasim Rovers (2) | 1–0 | Politzëa (1) | |
| 5 | Nordkamp FC (4) | 2–0 | Abbot's Leigh (3) | |
| 6 | Svorgas Scitenhima (1) | 3–1 | Svorgas Knights (2) | |
| 7 | Vōnam Svorgas (4) | 1–2 | Dallin Students' Union (2) | |
| 8 | Dyas Rangers (2) | 4–2 | Spartak Jogasim (2) | |
| 9 | Eprat Northern Star (4) | 2–0 | Reepham United (4) | |
| 10 | Olinket (4) | 0–4 | King's Lynn Town (1) | |
| 11 | Red Star (2) | 1–4 | Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets (1) | |
| 12 | Eastern Mountain Glacier (3) | 0–2 | Urzi Magalatska (1) | |
| 13 | Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni (3) | 1–0 | Eprat City Harps (3) | |
| 14 | Park Prinsipa (2) | 3–1 | Bordelor (3) | |
| 15 | AFC Colgrad (4) | 1–0 | FC Tiga Toroni (4) | |
| 16 | Svorgas FC (2) | 2–0 | Spazma Ƨonenčer (3) |
Second Round
| Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team | Attendance |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni (3) | 0–3 | King's Lynn Town (1) | |
| 2 | Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets (1) | 4–0 | Dallin Students' Union (2) | |
| 3 | Jogasim Revolution (1) | 3–1 | Dyas Rangers (2) | |
| 4 | Eprat Northern Star (4) | 0–6 | Svorgas Scitenhima (1) | |
| 5 | AFC Colgrad (4) | 0–2 | Urzi Magalatska (1) | |
| 6 | Svorgas FC (2) | 1–2 | Kateki Blavisen (1) | |
| 7 | Jogasim Rovers (2) | 1–3 | Park Prinsipa (2) | |
| 8 | Nordkamp FC (4) | 1–0 | Chocolate Svorgas (3) |
Third Round
| Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team | Attendance |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nordkamp FC (4) | 0–5 | Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets (1) | |
| 2 | Urzi Magalatska (1) | 2–1 | Kateki Blavisen (1) | |
| 3 | King's Lynn Town (1) | 1–0 | Jogasim Revolution (1) | |
| 4 | Svorgas Scitenhima (1) | 3–1 | Park Prinsipa (2) |
Semi-Finals
| Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team | Attendance |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Svorgas Scitenhima (1) | 1–2 | Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets (1) | |
| 2 | King's Lynn Town (1) | 0–1 | Urzi Magalatska (1) |
Final
16 April 2016
|
| Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets (1) | 3 – 1 | Urzi Magalatska (1) |
|---|---|---|
| Großler Kimsin |
Vrandela |
See Also
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||