2012 CrFA League 2: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!width=30 abbr="Goal difference" |GD | !width=30 abbr="Goal difference" |GD | ||
!width=30 abbr="Points" |Pts | !width=30 abbr="Points" |Pts | ||
|- bgcolor=# | !Qualification | ||
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|align=left|[[Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC]] | |align=left|[[Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC]] | ||
|20||13||5||2||34||17||+17||'''44''' | |20||13||5||2||34||17||+17||'''44''' | ||
|- | |rowspan="2"|Promotion to [[2013 CrFA League 1|League 1]] | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|align=left|[[Eĵars Town FC]] | |align=left|[[Eĵars Town FC]] | ||
| Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Edmildón United FC]] | ||
|20||7||8||5||20||19||+1||'''29''' | |20||7||8||5||20||19||+1||'''29''' | ||
|rowspan="4"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Osĵätoņ Town FC]] | ||
|20||5||7||8||19||18||+1||'''22''' | |20||5||7||8||19||18||+1||'''22''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Abidelaären Kahthajtensen FC]] | ||
|20||2||7||11||15||29||−14||'''13''' | |20||2||7||11||15||29||−14||'''13''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[TTC Tiem FC]] | ||
|20||2||6||12||16||36||−20||'''12''' | |20||2||6||12||16||36||−20||'''12''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 56: | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|2–1 | |2–1 | ||
|1–1 | |||
|0–0 | |||
|3–2 | |||
|0–2 | |0–2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|EU | !style="text-align:right;"|EU | ||
| | |2–1 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |0–0 | ||
|1–1 | |||
|2–1 | |||
|1–1 | |1–1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|ET | !style="text-align:right;"|ET | ||
|1–0 | |1–0 | ||
| | |0–1 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|1–0 | |1–0 | ||
|4–0 | |||
|1–2 | |1–2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|OT | !style="text-align:right;"|OT | ||
|3–0 | |||
|1–1 | |1–1 | ||
| | |0–2 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|2–1 | |2–1 | ||
| Line 84: | Line 87: | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|TTC | !style="text-align:right;"|TTC | ||
|0–0 | |0–0 | ||
|1–1 | |1–1 | ||
| | |0–2 | ||
|2–2 | |||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |1–3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|ZK | !style="text-align:right;"|ZK | ||
|2–1 | |||
|1–0 | |||
|4–1 | |||
|1–1 | |1–1 | ||
|3–1 | |3–1 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 106: | Line 109: | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|0–1 | |0–1 | ||
| | |0–1 | ||
| | |1–1 | ||
| | |3–3 | ||
| | |0–2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|EU | !style="text-align:right;"|EU | ||
|2–2 | |||
!|– | |||
|0–0 | |0–0 | ||
|0–1 | |||
| | |2–1 | ||
|1–0 | |1–0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|ET | !style="text-align:right;"|ET | ||
|2–0 | |||
|1–1 | |||
!|– | |||
|1–0 | |1–0 | ||
|3–0 | |3–0 | ||
|3–1 | |3–1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|OT | !style="text-align:right;"|OT | ||
|1–0 | |||
|3–0 | |||
|1–2 | |||
!|– | |||
|0–1 | |0–1 | ||
| | |1–2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|TTC | !style="text-align:right;"|TTC | ||
|1–0 | |||
|0–2 | |||
|1–1 | |1–1 | ||
| | |0–0 | ||
| | !|– | ||
|0–1 | |0–1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|ZK | !style="text-align:right;"|ZK | ||
|1–1 | |||
|2–1 | |||
|2–2 | |||
|1–0 | |1–0 | ||
|2–0 | |2–0 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:28, 4 May 2020
The 2012 CrFA League 2 season was the ninth edition of the CrFA League 2, the secondary football league in Craitland. The league was contested by six teams for the last time, and was held between October 2011 and May 2012.
The league was won by Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC, for their second title.
Final league table
| Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 34 | 17 | +17 | 44 | Promotion to League 1 |
| 2 | Eĵars Town FC | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 14 | +15 | 39 | |
| 3 | Edmildón United FC | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 20 | 19 | +1 | 29 | |
| 4 | Osĵätoņ Town FC | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 18 | +1 | 22 | |
| 5 | Abidelaären Kahthajtensen FC | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 29 | −14 | 13 | |
| 6 | TTC Tiem FC | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 36 | −20 | 12 |
Results
First half of season
|
Second half of season
|