Visa policy of the Bassarid Federation: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Requirements by nation== | ==Requirements by nation== | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" width=90% | |||
|- | |||
! width="20%"| Country | |||
! width="15%"| Visa requirement | |||
! Notes (including departure fees) | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Birgeshir}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Blepia}} | |||
bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Caputia}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa Required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Coastalis}} | |||
bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Constancia}} | |||
bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Craitland}} | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Free Movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Domolica}} | |||
bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Eklesia}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Florian Republic}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Freeland}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Gerenia}} | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Free Movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Hoenn}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Hondon}} | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Free Movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Jingdao}} | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Free Movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Juclandia}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Kalgachia}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Kasterburg}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Kingdom of Coria}} | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Free Movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Mercury|notext=yes}} [[Mercury|Republic of Mercury]] | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Nova England|notext=yes}} [[Nova England|Kingdom of Nova England]] | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Free Movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Krasnarus}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Lostisland}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Natopia}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa Required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Old Oil Rig}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Pontus}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Raspur}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa Required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Réunion}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Senya}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Visa required after 90 days | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Shireroth}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa Required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Stormark}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Tellia}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Treisenberg}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Vyktory}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Wechua}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa Required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Xang Muang}} | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Free Movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Visas]] | [[Category:Visas]] | ||
[[Category: Bassarids]] | [[Category: Bassarids]] | ||
Revision as of 17:41, 11 April 2018
Requirements by nation
| Country | Visa requirement | Notes (including departure fees) |
|---|---|---|
| Unrestricted movement | ||
bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement |
||
| Visa Required | ||
bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement |
||
bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement |
||
| Free Movement | ||
bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement |
||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Free Movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Free Movement | ||
| Free Movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Free Movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Free Movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Visa Required | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Visa Required | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Visa required after 90 days | ||
| Visa Required | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Visa Required | ||
| Free Movement |