Visa requirements for Corian citizens: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Notes (including departure fees) | ! Notes (including departure fees) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Haifopallisicanflag.png|23px | |[[File:Haifopallisicanflag.png|23px]] [[Haifo-Pallisican Imperial Trade Union|Bassarid Empire]] | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blepia flag.png|23px]] [[Blepia]] | |||
|bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | |||
|90 days | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Brettish isles flag.png|23px]] [[Brettish Isles]] | |[[File:Brettish isles flag.png|23px]] [[Brettish Isles]] | ||
Line 70: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Kalgachia flag.png|23px]] [[Kalgachia]] | |[[File:Kalgachia flag.png|23px]] [[Kalgachia]] | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kasterburg flag.png|23px]] [[Kasterburg]] | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
Line 132: | Line 140: | ||
|bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | |bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | ||
|90 days | |90 days | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Wechua flag.png|23px]] [[Wechua]] | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag of Xang Muang.png|23px]] [[Xang Muang]] | |[[File:Flag of Xang Muang.png|23px]] [[Xang Muang]] |
Revision as of 01:01, 12 February 2018
Country | Visa requirement | Notes (including departure fees) |
---|---|---|
Bassarid Empire | Visa required | |
Birgeshir | Visa required | |
Blepia | Visa not required | 90 days |
Brettish Isles | Visa required | |
Caputia | Visa not required | 90 days |
Constancia | Visa required | |
Craitland | Visa not required | 30 days |
Domolica | Visa not required | 90 days |
Eklesia | Visa required | |
Florian Republic | Visa not required | 90 days |
Freeland | Visa not required | 90 days |
Gerenia | Visa required | |
Gotzborg | Visa required | |
Hoenn | Visa required | |
Hondon | Visa required | |
Jingdao | Visa required | |
Juclandia | Visa required | |
Kalgachia | Visa required | |
Kasterburg | Visa required | |
Krasnarus | Visa not required | Freedom of movement; ID card valid |
Lostisland | Visa required | |
Mercury | Visa not required | 90 days |
Natopia | Visa required | |
Nohavland | Visa not required | Freedom of movement; ID card valid |
Nova England | Visa required | |
Pontus | Visa required | |
Raspur | Visa required | |
Réunion | Visa required | |
Senya | Visa not required | 90 days (180 days for students) |
Shireroth | Special permit required | 14 days |
Stormark | Visa not required | 90 days |
Tellia | Visa required | |
Treisenberg | Visa required | |
Vyktory | Visa not required | 90 days |
Wechua | Visa required | |
Xang Muang | Visa required |