User:Ishac: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ishac (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Ishac (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
* [[Haikal el Hamid]] - Emir, 3rd Son of the Brother of [[Rahndesh Fadli|Rahndesh]]
* [[Haikal el Hamid]] - Emir, 3rd Son of the Brother of [[Rahndesh Fadli|Rahndesh]]
==Foreign players==
==Foreign players==
Daau Super League clubs can sign a maximum of five foreign players in the 2024–25 season. Any extra Matabese player will count as foreign unless they hold Dauian passport.
Daau Super League clubs can sign a maximum of six foreign players in the 2025–26 season. Any extra Matabese player will count as foreign unless they hold Dauian passport.


Players name in '''bold''' indicates the player was registered after the season start or during the mid-season transfer window.
Players name in '''bold''' indicates the player was registered after the season start or during the mid-season transfer window.
Line 24: Line 24:
! style="width:10%" |Player 3
! style="width:10%" |Player 3
! style="width:10%" |Player 4
! style="width:10%" |Player 4
! style="width:10%" |Player 5
! style="width:10%" |AEFA/Matabese player
! style="width:10%" |AEFA/Matabese player
! style="width:10%" |Former Players
! style="width:10%" |Former Players
Line 29: Line 30:
|[[Bintang Lukana]]
|[[Bintang Lukana]]
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Mattia Dragoni}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Mattia Dragoni}}
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Aigā Akabane}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Marcantonio Sposato}}
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|name=Hoang Duc Hieu}}
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Jean-Carlos Garcia}}
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Min-hyeon Park-Van Heerdens}}
|
|
|
|
Line 36: Line 38:
|-
|-
|[[Bukit Kutong FC]]
|[[Bukit Kutong FC]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 43: Line 46:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Catang Evergrande FC]]
|[[Caching City FC]]
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Salvatore Cinegro}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Salvatore Cinegro}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Simone Castrovillari}}
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Maxence Girault}}
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Gan Hewei}}
|{{team flag|Yakka|name=Myong Hyong Jun}}
|
|
|
|-
|[[Catang Pasar United FC]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Cheetahs XII FC}}
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Luke Ctera}}
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Shamal Nuar}}
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Kanou Goura}}
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Tioshala Tupama}}
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Chanawee Samphorn}}
|
|
|-
|-
Line 64: Line 69:
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Danilo Mannino}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Danilo Mannino}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Adolfo Veronesi}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Adolfo Veronesi}}
|''MAYBE ANOTHER BIG NAME SIGNING''
|
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Zack Ortega}}
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Daau United]]
|[[Daau United]]
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=George Rusu}}
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=George Rusu}}
| {{team flag|Phinbella|name=Jean-Carlos Garcia}}
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Albert Tjäland}}
|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Sani Abasi}}
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Aigā Akabane}}
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Aigā Akabane}}
|''POSSIBLE BIG NAME PLAYER''
|{{team flag|Cakaristan|name=Anwar Ralte}}
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|[[East Coast United]]
|[[Jinan Island FC]]
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Maxence Girault}}  
|{{team flag|Yakka|name=Myong Hyong Jun}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Simone Castrovillari}}
|
|
|
|
Line 84: Line 92:
|-
|-
|[[Qixying FC]]
|[[Qixying FC]]
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Zulfairuuz Rudy}}
|
|
|
|
Line 92: Line 101:
|-
|-
|[[Semkang FC]]
|[[Semkang FC]]
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Abdil Qaiyyim Mutalib}}  
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Abdil Qaiyyim Mutalib}}
|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Santiago Javier}}
|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Santiago Javier}}
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Furug Qodir}}
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Furug Qodir}}
|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Opecha Psamtic}}
|
|
|
|
Line 100: Line 110:
|-
|-
|[[Sembalang Knights FC]]
|[[Sembalang Knights FC]]
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Pete Forrosuelo}}
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Zack Ortega}}
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Pete Forrosuelo}}
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Sembalang Sentek Mariners FC|Sembalang Sentek Mariners]]
|[[Seragaan FC|TEC Seragaan FC]]
|{{team flag|Batavia|name=Roy Bakker}}
|{{team flag|Batavia|name=Roy Bakker}}
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Radu Preda}}
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Radu Preda}}
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|name=Nguyen Quy Binh}}
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 118: Line 130:
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Jarosław Brzęczyszczykiewicz}}
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Jarosław Brzęczyszczykiewicz}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Giorgio Spaghetto}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Giorgio Spaghetto}}
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Min-hyeon Park-Van Heerdens}}
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|name=Jason-Franck Gauthier}}
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|name=Ly Onah Tranh}}
|
|
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Akram Alif}}
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Akram Alif}}
Line 124: Line 137:
|-
|-
|[[Thampines Rovers FC]]
|[[Thampines Rovers FC]]
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Mattia Ferrari}}
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Stephan Garcia}}
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Young Stars FC]]
|[[Young Stars FC]]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 139: Line 154:
|
|
|}
|}





Revision as of 11:41, 2 August 2025

For more see Ishac Yew.

Ultimate Leader of The Red Sun Republic of Daau.

Current Royals

Men

All those below the crown prince are on the same rank, the Emir.

Foreign players

Daau Super League clubs can sign a maximum of six foreign players in the 2025–26 season. Any extra Matabese player will count as foreign unless they hold Dauian passport.

Players name in bold indicates the player was registered after the season start or during the mid-season transfer window.

Club Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 AEFA/Matabese player Former Players
Bintang Lukana Vegno Mattia Dragoni Vegno Marcantonio Sposato Phinbella Jean-Carlos Garcia Phinbella Min-hyeon Park-Van Heerdens
Bukit Kutong FC
Caching City FC Vegno Salvatore Cinegro Oportia Maxence Girault Mataba Gan Hewei Yakka Myong Hyong Jun
Catang Pasar United FC
Daas City FC Sanpantul Watase Yunosuke Sanpantul Dokite Akihisa Vegno Danilo Mannino Vegno Adolfo Veronesi Mataba Zack Ortega
Daau United Oportia George Rusu Craitland Albert Tjäland The Hexarchy Sani Abasi Phinbella Aigā Akabane Cakaristan Anwar Ralte
Jinan Island FC Yakka Myong Hyong Jun Vegno Simone Castrovillari
Qixying FC Phinbella Zulfairuuz Rudy
Semkang FC Phinbella Abdil Qaiyyim Mutalib Nouvelle Alexandrie Santiago Javier Oportia Furug Qodir The Hexarchy Opecha Psamtic
Sembalang Knights FC Mataba Pete Forrosuelo Mataba Zack Ortega
TEC Seragaan FC Batavia Roy Bakker Oportia Radu Preda
Seragaan United Merenolitovina Jarosław Brzęczyszczykiewicz Vegno Giorgio Spaghetto Banh Nam Jason-Franck Gauthier Banh Nam Ly Onah Tranh Mataba Akram Alif
Thampines Rovers FC Vegno Mattia Ferrari Mataba Stephan Garcia
Young Stars FC


Former Banhnamese 1st League sides (2010-2023)

  • Haiphoc FC (2010-2023)
  • Cam On FC (2010-2023)
  • Dien Noi FC (2010-2023)
  • Hui FC (2010-2023)
  • Thang Trang FC (2010-2023)
  • Banhtinh FC (2010-2023)
  • Bintang Timur SC (Daau) (2017-2018)
  • Cong An Dien Noi FC (2014-2015)
  • Dien Noi United (2010-2023)
  • Hua Linh FC (2010-2015)
  • Gia Long FC (2015-2023)

|- | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1GK |Jensen Roland | style="text-align: center;" |31 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Daau Daau United |- | style="text-align: center;" |2 | style="text-align: center;" |3DF |Adam Yee | style="text-align: center;" |33 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen |- | style="text-align: center;" |3 | style="text-align: center;" |3DF |Michael Mendonca | style="text-align: center;" |22 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Daau Daas City FC |- | style="text-align: center;" |4 | style="text-align: center;" |3DF |Shahril Ishac | style="text-align: center;" |37 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Free agent |- | style="text-align: center;" |5 | style="text-align: center;" |3DF |Andrew Gan | style="text-align: center;" |22 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Daau Young Stars FC |- | style="text-align: center;" |6 | style="text-align: center;" |3DF |Samuel Yee | style="text-align: center;" |33 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Daau Sembalang Sentek Mariners FC |- | style="text-align: center;" |7 | style="text-align: center;" |7FW |Han Kwang Song | style="text-align: center;" |27 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Daau Bintang Lukana |- | style="text-align: center;" |8 | style="text-align: center;" |5MF |Faris Isaac | style="text-align: center;" |22 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Sanpantul Dateido FC |- | style="text-align: center;" |9 | style="text-align: center;" |7FW |Luka Verbic | style="text-align: center;" |22 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |10 |Vegno F.C. Cossa Perfection |- | style="text-align: center;" |10 | style="text-align: center;" |7FW |Brendall Kiyam | style="text-align: center;" |20 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Daau Seragaan United |- | style="text-align: center;" |11 | style="text-align: center;" |7FW |Ilhan Fahmi | style="text-align: center;" |23 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |8 |Vegno F.C. Cossa Perfection |- | style="text-align: center;" |12 | style="text-align: center;" |1GK |Mukundan Maran | style="text-align: center;" |27 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Craitland Eĵars Town FC |- | style="text-align: center;" |13 | style="text-align: center;" |5MF |Ipin | style="text-align: center;" |24 | style="text-align: center;" |46 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC |- | style="text-align: center;" |14 | style="text-align: center;" |5MF |Christos Chua | style="text-align: center;" |20 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Daau Bintang Lukana |- | style="text-align: center;" |15 | style="text-align: center;" |3DF |De'Mos Kushirda | style="text-align: center;" |31 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |The Hexarchy Pyrax FC |- | style="text-align: center;" |16 | style="text-align: center;" |7FW |Farshuno Kempse | style="text-align: center;" |25 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Daau Daas City FC |- | style="text-align: center;" |17 | style="text-align: center;" |5MF |Shamal Nuar | style="text-align: center;" |34 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Banh Nam Cong An Dien Noi FC |- | style="text-align: center;" |18 | style="text-align: center;" |7FW |Clover bin Clover | style="text-align: center;" |40 | style="text-align: center;" |0 | style="text-align: center;" |0 |Floria Celtic FC Oldhaven |- | style="text-align: center;" |19 | style="text-align: center;" |5MF |Izzdin Shuai | style="text-align: center;" |25 | style="text-align: center;" |0 | style="text-align: center;" |0 |Daau Daas City FC |- | style="text-align: center;" |20 | style="text-align: center;" |5MF |Yomasu Chi | style="text-align: center;" |24 | style="text-align: center;" |0 | style="text-align: center;" |0 |Floria Celtic FC Oldhaven