List of 2011–12 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2011-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Ocia|name=Leon Vračko}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Lokomotiv Rabintzov}} | |||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 23:21, 21 April 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2011–12 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2011 and 31 May 2012.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2011-06-01 | ||
| 2011-06-15 | ||
| 2011-06-15 | ||
| 2011-06-15 | ||
| 2011-06-15 | ||
| 2011-06-15 | ||
| 2011-06-15 | ||
| 2011-06-18 | ||
| 2011-06-18 | ||
| 2011-06-18 | ||
| 2011-06-18 | ||
| 2011-06-18 | ||
| 2011-06-18 | ||
| 2011-06-18 | ||
| 2011-08-25 | ||
| 2011-08-31 | ||
| 2011-09-05 | ||
| 2012-02-03 | ||
| 2012-05-26 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||