List of 2015–16 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Köbere Mariavilles}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Köbere Mariavilles}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2016-01-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=James May}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Bohemian Rhapsodies}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Queen Athletic}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:37, 14 April 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2015–16 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2015 and 31 May 2016.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-11 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2018-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2018-05-31 | |||
| 2016-01-06 | 2018-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||