2015–16 Kopa Sanya: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Round !! Clubs<br />remaining !! Clubs<br />involved !! Winners from<br />previous round !! New entries<br />this round !! Leagues entering at this round | ! Round !! Clubs<br />remaining !! Clubs<br />involved !! Winners from<br />previous round !! New entries<br />this round !! Leagues entering at this round | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | First Qualifying Round || style="text-align:center;"|304 || style="text-align:center;"|32 || style="text-align:center;"|none || style="text-align:center;"|32 || Amateur Teams (32) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Second Qualifying Round || style="text-align:center;"|288 || style="text-align:center;"|64 || style="text-align:center;"|16 || style="text-align:center;"|48 || [[Senyan football league pyramid#2015– structure|Level 9]] (48) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Third Qualifying Round || style="text-align:center;"|256 || style="text-align:center;"|80 || style="text-align:center;"|32 || style="text-align:center;"|48 || [[Senyan football league pyramid#2015– structure|Level 8]] (48) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fourth Qualifying Round || style="text-align:center;"|216 || style="text-align:center;"|160 || style="text-align:center;"|40 || style="text-align:center;"|120 || [[Senyan football league pyramid#2015– structure|Level 6]] (60)<br>[[Senyan football league pyramid#2015– structure|Level 7]] (60) | ||
|- | |||
| Fifth Qualifying Round || style="text-align:center;"|136 || style="text-align:center;"|80 || style="text-align:center;"|80 || style="text-align:center;"|none || none | |||
|- | |||
| Sixth Qualifying Round || style="text-align:center;"|96 || style="text-align:center;"|64 || style="text-align:center;"|40 || style="text-align:center;"|24 || [[Senyan football league pyramid#2015– structure|Level 5]] (24) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|First Round Proper || style="text-align:center;"|64 || style="text-align:center;"|64 || style="text-align:center;"|32 || style="text-align:center;"|32 || [[Senyan League|Senyan Top League<br>Senyan Second League<br>Senyan Third League<br>Senyan Fourth League]] | |First Round Proper || style="text-align:center;"|64 || style="text-align:center;"|64 || style="text-align:center;"|32 || style="text-align:center;"|32 || [[Senyan League|Senyan Top League<br>Senyan Second League<br>Senyan Third League<br>Senyan Fourth League]] | ||
Revision as of 14:03, 18 July 2015
Teams
| Round | Clubs remaining |
Clubs involved |
Winners from previous round |
New entries this round |
Leagues entering at this round |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| First Qualifying Round | 304 | 32 | none | 32 | Amateur Teams (32) |
| Second Qualifying Round | 288 | 64 | 16 | 48 | Level 9 (48) |
| Third Qualifying Round | 256 | 80 | 32 | 48 | Level 8 (48) |
| Fourth Qualifying Round | 216 | 160 | 40 | 120 | Level 6 (60) Level 7 (60) |
| Fifth Qualifying Round | 136 | 80 | 80 | none | none |
| Sixth Qualifying Round | 96 | 64 | 40 | 24 | Level 5 (24) |
| First Round Proper | 64 | 64 | 32 | 32 | Senyan Top League Senyan Second League Senyan Third League Senyan Fourth League |
| Second Round Proper | 32 | 32 | 32 | none | none |
| Third Round Proper | 16 | 16 | 16 | none | none |
| Fourth Round Proper | 8 | 8 | 8 | none | none |
| Semi-Final | 4 | 4 | 4 | none | none |
| Final | 2 | 2 | 2 | none | none |
See Also
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||