Minister of Culture (Hurmu): Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| rowspan="2"|[[Vilde Raaðmann]] || 1713–1716 || rowspan="2"|[[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]] | | rowspan="2"|[[Vilde Raaðmann]] || 1713–1716 || rowspan="2"|[[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1716–1719 || [[Cabinet of Jamshid-e Osman|Osman]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Malika Serikbek]] || 1719–1720 || [[Social and Democratic Party of Hurmu|SDP]] || [[Secretariat of Annika Raudsepp|Raudsepp]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sirithil of Laegel]] || 1720 || [[Verionist List|V]] || [[Cabinet of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal I]] | |||
|- | |||
| || 1720– || || [[Secretariat of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal II]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | {{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | ||
Revision as of 21:59, 25 November 2023
The Minister of Culture is a position in the Executive of Hurmu.
Ministers
| Officer | Tenure | Party | Cabinet |
|---|---|---|---|
| Johannes Kampmann | 1690 | Koos | Spiik |
| 1690–1694 | Al-Osman I | ||
| Khabichijiin Bayanaganengri | 1694–1695 | CDH | |
| Ellen Aarevalla | 1695–1702 | Edasi | Al-Osman II |
| Miran Ugljanin | 1702–1704 | SY | Al-Osman III |
| 1704–1708 | Al-Osman IV | ||
| 1708–1710 | Al-Osman V | ||
| Chaghagan Khoga | 1710–1713 | H | Al-Osman VI |
| Vilde Raaðmann | 1713–1716 | Edasi | Djupvik |
| 1716–1719 | Osman | ||
| Malika Serikbek | 1719–1720 | SDP | Raudsepp |
| Sirithil of Laegel | 1720 | V | Enkhjargal I |
| 1720– | Enkhjargal II |