Visa requirements for Corian citizens: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|90 days | |90 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Coastalis flag.png|23px]] Coastalis | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nova English flag.png|23px]] [[Nova England]] | |[[File:Nova English flag.png|23px]] [[Nova England]] | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Old oil rig flag.png|23px]] Old Oil Rig | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 19:29, 11 March 2018
Country | Visa requirement | Notes (including departure fees) |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa not required | 90 days |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa not required | 90 days |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa not required | 30 days |
![]() |
Visa not required | 90 days |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa not required | 90 days |
![]() |
Visa not required | 90 days |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa not required | Freedom of movement; ID card valid |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa not required | 90 days |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa not required | Freedom of movement; ID card valid |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa not required | 90 days (180 days for students) |
![]() |
Special permit required | 14 days |
![]() |
Visa not required | 90 days |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa not required | 90 days |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required |