Visa requirements for Corian citizens: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs)
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
! width="22%"| Visa requirement
! width="22%"| Visa requirement
! Notes (including departure fees)
! Notes (including departure fees)
|-
|[[File:Haifopallisicanflag.png|23px|]] [[Haifo-Pallisican Imperial Trade Union|Bassarid Empire]]
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Flag of Birgeshir.png|23px]] [[Birgeshir]]
|[[File:Flag of Birgeshir.png|23px]] [[Birgeshir]]
Line 90: Line 94:
|-
|-
|[[File:Nova English flag.png|23px]] [[Nova England]]
|[[File:Nova English flag.png|23px]] [[Nova England]]
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required
|
|-
|[[File:Passasflggz2.jpg|23px|]] [[Passio-Corum]]
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required
|
|
Line 120: Line 120:
|bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required
|bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required
|90 days
|90 days
|-
|[[File:Straitsofhaifa.jpg|23px]] [[Maritime Markets of the Strait of Haifa|Strait of Haifa]]
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Tellia flag.png|23px]] [[Tellia]]
|[[File:Tellia flag.png|23px]] [[Tellia]]

Revision as of 00:41, 2 February 2018

Country Visa requirement Notes (including departure fees)
Bassarid Empire Visa required
Birgeshir Visa required
Brettish Isles Visa required
Caputia Visa not required 90 days
Constancia Visa required
Craitland Visa not required 30 days
Domolica Domolica Visa not required 90 days
Eklesia Visa required
Florian Republic Visa not required 90 days
Freeland Visa not required 90 days
Gerenia Visa required
Gotzborg Visa required
Hoenn Visa required
Hondon Visa required
Jingdao Visa required
Juclandia Visa required
Kalgachia Visa required
Krasnarus Visa not required Freedom of movement; ID card valid
Lostisland Visa required
Mercury Visa not required 90 days
Natopia Visa required
Nohavland Visa not required Freedom of movement; ID card valid
Nova England Visa required
Pontus Visa required
Raspur Visa required
Réunion Visa required
Senya Visa not required 90 days (180 days for students)
Shireroth Special permit required 14 days
Stormark Visa not required 90 days
Tellia Visa required
Treisenberg Visa required
Vyktory Visa required
Xang Muang Visa required