Visa requirements for Corian citizens: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) |
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! width="22%"| Visa requirement | ! width="22%"| Visa requirement | ||
! Notes (including departure fees) | ! Notes (including departure fees) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Haifopallisicanflag.png|23px|]] [[Haifo-Pallisican Imperial Trade Union|Bassarid Empire]] | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag of Birgeshir.png|23px]] [[Birgeshir]] | |[[File:Flag of Birgeshir.png|23px]] [[Birgeshir]] | ||
| Line 90: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nova English flag.png|23px]] [[Nova England]] | |[[File:Nova English flag.png|23px]] [[Nova England]] | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | |bgcolor=#99ff99 align="center"|Visa not required | ||
|90 days | |90 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Tellia flag.png|23px]] [[Tellia]] | |[[File:Tellia flag.png|23px]] [[Tellia]] | ||
Revision as of 00:41, 2 February 2018
| Country | Visa requirement | Notes (including departure fees) |
|---|---|---|
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa not required | 90 days | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa not required | 30 days | |
| Visa not required | 90 days | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa not required | 90 days | |
| Visa not required | 90 days | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa not required | Freedom of movement; ID card valid | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa not required | 90 days | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa not required | Freedom of movement; ID card valid | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa not required | 90 days (180 days for students) | |
| Special permit required | 14 days | |
| Visa not required | 90 days | |
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required | ||
| Visa required |