2017–18 Senyan League: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 448: | Line 448: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[AFC Colgrad]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[AFC Colgrad]] | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="8"|Promotion to the [[2018–19 Senyan League#Second League|Second League]] | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Dallin Students' Union FK|Dallin Students' Union]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Dallin Students' Union FK|Dallin Students' Union]] | ||
| Line 458: | Line 458: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Dyas Rangers FC|Dyas Rangers]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Dyas Rangers FC|Dyas Rangers]] | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|-bgcolor=# | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Eastern Mountain Glacier FC|Eastern Mountain Glacier]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Eastern Mountain Glacier FC|Eastern Mountain Glacier]] | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Spartak Jogasim FC|Spartak Jogasim]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Spartak Jogasim FC|Spartak Jogasim]] | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Spazma Ƨonenčer FK|Spazma Ƨonenčer]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Spazma Ƨonenčer FK|Spazma Ƨonenčer]] | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|-bgcolor=# | |-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Vōnam Svorgas FK|Vōnam Svorgas]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Vōnam Svorgas FK|Vōnam Svorgas]] | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Results=== | ===Results=== | ||
Revision as of 15:31, 29 August 2017
The 2017–18 Senyan League will be the sixth season of the Senyan League. It will be contested over four divisions.
Top League
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification to Champions' League |
| FK Tiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Jogasim Revolution | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Kateki Blavisen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification to AEFA Cup |
| King's Lynn Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Park Prinsipa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Svorgas Scitenhima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Urzi Magalatska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Note: Due to being based in Fort Kolgrad, King's Lynn Town are ineligible to qualify for AEFA competitions via their league position, and instead must qualify through the FKFB-Pokal.
Results
|
|
Second League
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bordelor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to the Top League |
| Eprat City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Jogasim Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Politzëa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Red Star | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Svorgas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Svorgas Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
|
|
Third League
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AFC Colgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to the Second League |
| Dallin Students' Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Domĵarlæ Dyas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Dyas Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Eastern Mountain Glacier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Spartak Jogasim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Spazma Ƨonenčer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Vōnam Svorgas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results
|
|
Fourth League
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abbot's Leigh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to the Top League |
| CFC Svorgas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Čakovat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Dragon Hall United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FC Tiga Toroni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advance to Relegation/Promotion Play-off |
| Nordkamp FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Olinket | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Walderminster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advance to Relegation/Promotion Play-off |
Results
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||