2016 Benacia Cup qualification: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!width=26% |Qualification | !width=26% |Qualification | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File: | |align=left|[[File:Craitland flag.png|25px|border|Craitland]] [[Craitland national football team|Craitland]] | ||
| | |6||4||2||0||13||3||+10||'''14''' | ||
|bgcolor=#BBF3BB rowspan="2"|Advances to [[2016 Benacia Cup|finals]] | |bgcolor=#BBF3BB rowspan="2"|Advances to [[2016 Benacia Cup|finals]] | ||
|- {{green line}} | |- {{green line}} | ||
|align=left|[[File: | |align=left|[[File:Shireroth flag.png|25px|border|Shireroth]] [[Shireroth national football team|Shireroth]] | ||
| | |6||4||1||1||13||9||+4||'''13''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Merenolitovina flag.png|25px|border|Merenolitovina]] [[Merenolitovina national football team|Merenolitovina]] | |align=left|[[File:Merenolitovina flag.png|25px|border|Merenolitovina]] [[Merenolitovina national football team|Merenolitovina]] | ||
| | |6||2||2||2||8||6||+2||'''8''' | ||
|rowspan="4"| | |rowspan="4"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Llæng flag.png|25px|border|Llæng]] [[Llæng national football team|Llæng]] | |align=left|[[File:Llæng flag.png|25px|border|Llæng]] [[Llæng national football team|Llæng]] | ||
| | |6||2||2||2||7||7||0||'''8''' | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|[[File:Minarboria flag.png|25px|border|Minarboria]] [[Minarboria national football team|Minarboria]] | |||
|6||1||1||4||3||7||−4||'''4''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Mishalan flag.png|25px|border|Mishalan]] [[Mishalan national football team|Mishalan]] | |align=left|[[File:Mishalan flag.png|25px|border|Mishalan]] [[Mishalan national football team|Mishalan]] | ||
| | |6||1||0||5||4||16||−12||'''3''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-3}} | {{Col-3}} | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
|0–0 | |0–0 | ||
| | |1–0 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|[[File:Mishalan flag.png|25px|border|Mishalan]] | !style="text-align:right;"|[[File:Mishalan flag.png|25px|border|Mishalan]] | ||
| | |0–3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|[[File:Shireroth flag.png|25px|border|Shireroth]] | !style="text-align:right;"|[[File:Shireroth flag.png|25px|border|Shireroth]] | ||
|1–1 | |1–1 | ||
| | |1–2 | ||
|2–1 | |2–1 | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 08:42, 11 April 2016
The 2016 Benacia Cup qualification rounds are the qualifying competitions for the 2016 Benacia Cup, the fourth tournament of its kind.
There are four berths to be filled, with two nations earning automatic places; hosts Elwynn and 2014 winners Tellia.
Group A
|
|
Group B
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||