User:Ishac: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ishac (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Ishac (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 51: Line 51:
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Gan Hewei}}
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Gan Hewei}}
|{{team flag|Yakka|name=Myong Hyong Jun}}
|{{team flag|Yakka|name=Myong Hyong Jun}}
|
|
|
|-
|[[Catang Pasar United FC]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 69: Line 60:
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Danilo Mannino}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Danilo Mannino}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Adolfo Veronesi}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Adolfo Veronesi}}
|
|{{team flag|Etourney|name=Max Owen}}
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Zack Ortega}}
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Zack Ortega}}
|
|
Line 78: Line 69:
|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Sani Abasi}}
|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Sani Abasi}}
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Aigā Akabane}}
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Aigā Akabane}}
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Andrea Luca Peruzzi}}
|{{team flag|Cakaristan|name=Anwar Ralte}}
|{{team flag|Cakaristan|name=Anwar Ralte}}
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 85: Line 76:
|{{team flag|Yakka|name=Myong Hyong Jun}}
|{{team flag|Yakka|name=Myong Hyong Jun}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Simone Castrovillari}}
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Simone Castrovillari}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|[[Muscat DFC]]
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Jack Hunt}}
|{{team flag|Batavia|name=Roy Bakker}}
|
|
|
|
Line 105: Line 105:
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Furug Qodir}}
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Furug Qodir}}
|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Opecha Psamtic}}
|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Opecha Psamtic}}
|
|{{team flag|Tiana|name=Marco Tardelli}}
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Sembalang Knights FC]]
|[[Sembalang Knights FC]]
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Pete Forrosuelo}}
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Kenchiro Davies}}
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Zack Ortega}}
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Pete Forrosuelo}}
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Seragaan FC|TEC Seragaan FC]]
|[[Seragaan FC|TEC Seragaan FC]]
|{{team flag|Batavia|name=Roy Bakker}}
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Radu Preda}}
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Radu Preda}}
|
|
|
|
|
Line 132: Line 132:
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|name=Jason-Franck Gauthier}}
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|name=Jason-Franck Gauthier}}
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|name=Ly Onah Tranh}}
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|name=Ly Onah Tranh}}
|
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Trent Roberts}}
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Akram Alif}}
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Akram Alif}}
|
|

Revision as of 02:11, 3 August 2025

For more see Ishac Yew.

Ultimate Leader of The Red Sun Republic of Daau.

Current Royals

Men

All those below the crown prince are on the same rank, the Emir.

Foreign players

Daau Super League clubs can sign a maximum of six foreign players in the 2025–26 season. Any extra Matabese player will count as foreign unless they hold Dauian passport.

Players name in bold indicates the player was registered after the season start or during the mid-season transfer window.

Club Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 AEFA/Matabese player Former Players
Bintang Lukana Vegno Mattia Dragoni Vegno Marcantonio Sposato Phinbella Jean-Carlos Garcia Phinbella Min-hyeon Park-Van Heerdens
Bukit Kutong FC
Caching City FC Vegno Salvatore Cinegro Oportia Maxence Girault Mataba Gan Hewei Yakka Myong Hyong Jun
Daas City FC Sanpantul Watase Yunosuke Sanpantul Dokite Akihisa Vegno Danilo Mannino Vegno Adolfo Veronesi Etourney Max Owen Mataba Zack Ortega
Daau United Oportia George Rusu Craitland Albert Tjäland The Hexarchy Sani Abasi Phinbella Aigā Akabane Tellia Andrea Luca Peruzzi Cakaristan Anwar Ralte
Jinan Island FC Yakka Myong Hyong Jun Vegno Simone Castrovillari
Muscat DFC Floria Jack Hunt Batavia Roy Bakker
Qixying FC Phinbella Zulfairuuz Rudy
Semkang FC Phinbella Abdil Qaiyyim Mutalib Nouvelle Alexandrie Santiago Javier Oportia Furug Qodir The Hexarchy Opecha Psamtic Tiana Marco Tardelli
Sembalang Knights FC Mataba Kenchiro Davies Mataba Pete Forrosuelo
TEC Seragaan FC Oportia Radu Preda
Seragaan United Merenolitovina Jarosław Brzęczyszczykiewicz Vegno Giorgio Spaghetto Banh Nam Jason-Franck Gauthier Banh Nam Ly Onah Tranh Floria Trent Roberts Mataba Akram Alif
Thampines Rovers FC Vegno Mattia Ferrari Mataba Stephan Garcia
Young Stars FC


Former Banhnamese 1st League sides (2010-2023)

  • Haiphoc FC (2010-2023)
  • Cam On FC (2010-2023)
  • Dien Noi FC (2010-2023)
  • Hui FC (2010-2023)
  • Thang Trang FC (2010-2023)
  • Banhtinh FC (2010-2023)
  • Bintang Timur SC (Daau) (2017-2018)
  • Cong An Dien Noi FC (2014-2015)
  • Dien Noi United (2010-2023)
  • Hua Linh FC (2010-2015)
  • Gia Long FC (2015-2023)

|- | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1GK |Jensen Roland | style="text-align: center;" |31 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Daau Daau United |- | style="text-align: center;" |2 | style="text-align: center;" |3DF |Adam Yee | style="text-align: center;" |33 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen |- | style="text-align: center;" |3 | style="text-align: center;" |3DF |Michael Mendonca | style="text-align: center;" |22 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Daau Daas City FC |- | style="text-align: center;" |4 | style="text-align: center;" |3DF |Shahril Ishac | style="text-align: center;" |37 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Free agent |- | style="text-align: center;" |5 | style="text-align: center;" |3DF |Andrew Gan | style="text-align: center;" |22 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Daau Young Stars FC |- | style="text-align: center;" |6 | style="text-align: center;" |3DF |Samuel Yee | style="text-align: center;" |33 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Daau Sembalang Sentek Mariners FC |- | style="text-align: center;" |7 | style="text-align: center;" |7FW |Han Kwang Song | style="text-align: center;" |27 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Daau Bintang Lukana |- | style="text-align: center;" |8 | style="text-align: center;" |5MF |Faris Isaac | style="text-align: center;" |22 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Sanpantul Dateido FC |- | style="text-align: center;" |9 | style="text-align: center;" |7FW |Luka Verbic | style="text-align: center;" |22 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |10 |Vegno F.C. Cossa Perfection |- | style="text-align: center;" |10 | style="text-align: center;" |7FW |Brendall Kiyam | style="text-align: center;" |20 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Daau Seragaan United |- | style="text-align: center;" |11 | style="text-align: center;" |7FW |Ilhan Fahmi | style="text-align: center;" |23 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |8 |Vegno F.C. Cossa Perfection |- | style="text-align: center;" |12 | style="text-align: center;" |1GK |Mukundan Maran | style="text-align: center;" |27 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Craitland Eĵars Town FC |- | style="text-align: center;" |13 | style="text-align: center;" |5MF |Ipin | style="text-align: center;" |24 | style="text-align: center;" |46 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC |- | style="text-align: center;" |14 | style="text-align: center;" |5MF |Christos Chua | style="text-align: center;" |20 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Daau Bintang Lukana |- | style="text-align: center;" |15 | style="text-align: center;" |3DF |De'Mos Kushirda | style="text-align: center;" |31 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |The Hexarchy Pyrax FC |- | style="text-align: center;" |16 | style="text-align: center;" |7FW |Farshuno Kempse | style="text-align: center;" |25 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Daau Daas City FC |- | style="text-align: center;" |17 | style="text-align: center;" |5MF |Shamal Nuar | style="text-align: center;" |34 | style="text-align: center;" |1 | style="text-align: center;" |1 |Banh Nam Cong An Dien Noi FC |- | style="text-align: center;" |18 | style="text-align: center;" |7FW |Clover bin Clover | style="text-align: center;" |40 | style="text-align: center;" |0 | style="text-align: center;" |0 |Floria Celtic FC Oldhaven |- | style="text-align: center;" |19 | style="text-align: center;" |5MF |Izzdin Shuai | style="text-align: center;" |25 | style="text-align: center;" |0 | style="text-align: center;" |0 |Daau Daas City FC |- | style="text-align: center;" |20 | style="text-align: center;" |5MF |Yomasu Chi | style="text-align: center;" |24 | style="text-align: center;" |0 | style="text-align: center;" |0 |Floria Celtic FC Oldhaven