List of 2015–16 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 654: | Line 654: | ||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Tim Müller}} | |{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Tim Müller}} | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | ||
|- | |||
|2016-05-17 | |||
|{{team flag|Toketi|name=Mats Åström}} | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=AC Zimia}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:24, 22 April 2021
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2015–16 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2015 and 31 May 2016.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-11 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2018-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2018-05-31 | |||
| 2016-01-06 | 2018-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||