Attorney General of Hurmu: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| 1713–1716 || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]] | | 1713–1716 || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1716–1719 || [[Cabinet of Jamshid-e Osman|Osman]] | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| ''Vacant'' || 1719–1720 || rowspan="2"| – || [[Cabinet of Annika Raudsepp|Raudsepp]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1720 || [[Cabinet of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal I]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| [[Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar]] || 1720–1728 || rowspan="2"| [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Secretariat of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal II]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1728–1734 || [[Secretariat of Anastasia|Anastasia]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"| [[Malliki Castanucci Nur Pinito]] || 1734–1738 || rowspan="3"| [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|U]] || [[Secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok|Vaykok]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1738–1739 || [[Secretariat of Marcus Avon-El Myksos|Avon-El Myksos]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1739– || [[Secretariat of Velibor Jovanović-Smičić|Jovanović-Smičić]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | {{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | ||
Latest revision as of 23:02, 28 December 2024
The Attorney-General of Hurmu is a position in the Executive of Hurmu, charged with providing the executive with legal advice, as well as representing the Executive before courts of law.
Ministers
| Officer | Tenure | Party | Cabinet |
|---|---|---|---|
| Runa Sivardottar | 1690 | Koos | Spiik |
| 1690–1694 | Al-Osman I | ||
| Ardashir Babakan-e Osman | 1694–1695 | H | |
| Aivar Viiding | 1695–1702 | Mod | Al-Osman II |
| Dilerr fonn Aujolant | 1702–1704 | CDH | Al-Osman III |
| 1704–1708 | Al-Osman IV | ||
| Monica Oline Einhorn Likness | 1708–1710 | E | Al-Osman V |
| Kartan Aadravik | 1710–1713 | Edasi | Al-Osman VI |
| 1713–1716 | Djupvik | ||
| 1716–1719 | Osman | ||
| Vacant | 1719–1720 | – | Raudsepp |
| 1720 | Enkhjargal I | ||
| Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar | 1720–1728 | Edasi | Enkhjargal II |
| 1728–1734 | Anastasia | ||
| Malliki Castanucci Nur Pinito | 1734–1738 | U | Vaykok |
| 1738–1739 | Avon-El Myksos | ||
| 1739– | Jovanović-Smičić |