List of 2015–16 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a '''list of transfers''' made between [[wikipedia:Association football|association football]] clubs under the jurisdiction of the [[FMF]] during the 2015–16 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2015 and 31 May 2016. | This is a '''list of transfers''' made between [[wikipedia:Association football|association football]] clubs under the jurisdiction of the [[FMF]] during the 2015–16 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2015 and 31 May 2016. | ||
| Line 12: | Line 11: | ||
!Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | !Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2015-06-01 | ||
| | |{{team flag|Athlon|name=Theodoros Nikolas}} | ||
| | |''Unattached'' | ||
| | |{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | ||
| | |— | ||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Bion Hermolaos}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Thanasis Andreas}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Yiannis Sotiris}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Yorgos Vasilios}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Ivan Lekkas}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Alix Diakos}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Yiannis Mamadou}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Mikel Kitsikopoulos}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Kyros Timon}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Stylianos Tryphon}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Aristocles Yorgos}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Dubaku Prokopios}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Jeno Philippidis}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Veros Lampakis}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Damalis Ioannidis}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Nikolas Salonikidis}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Vikos Paraperoglou}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Filippus Louis}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Akakios Kobina}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Ariston Sefu}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Ireneus Kirabo}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Pavel Husele}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KK Nevaya}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KA Bazree Mäeklenes}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Jonas Nólcken}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KA Bazree Mäeklenes}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Arsenal}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Daniel Mortéeru}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KA Bazree Mäeklenes}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KPL Tawlkares}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Haysel Milve}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KPSK Isherwood}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Clementsgrad}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Martîn Amelj}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Clementsgrad}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZK Gentóul}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ádolz Raks}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Clementsgrad}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Sehgie Tawlkares}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Horass Rats}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramez White Stars}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=NZ Glaxo}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Padarne Komesu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=NZ Glaxo}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Almafuerte}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Arnau Puzerabal}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KP International}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KS Rasduk}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Manes Römers}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KP International}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Sehgie Tawlkares}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Enriŷ Padarmat}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KPSK Isherwood}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Kadine Vanst}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Lavran Frédes}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramez White Stars}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Gerze}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Karl Filívița}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Santamarina}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=MK Árnike}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Marîn Värners}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Resuy}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Sehgie Tawlkares}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Frank Verdal}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Sehgie Tawlkares}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Samarne}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Vernon Cristaldo}} | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Blue Valley FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramez White Stars}} | |||
|Cr 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Shani Llani}} | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Shujima Talnûr'i KP}} | |||
|{{team flag|Calbion||old|name=Pentyre Dragons}} | |||
|Cr 10 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-12 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Mahmud Abax}} | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Citizen FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|Cr 6 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-12 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Kali Kalani}} | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Shujima Talnûr'i KP}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|Cr 8 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-12 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Avraham Vintarglimion}} | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Auraa FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|Cr 4 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-12 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|link=Freddie Pellegrino (footballer)|alt=Freddie Pellegrino}} | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Traktor Talenore FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|Cr 0.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Markko Christiansen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KPSK Isherwood}} | |||
|Cr 5.2 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Santiago Javier}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Christian Elvira}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Ætaňur Chanojk}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Stormark|name=Björn Sigvarðsson}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Francesc Hernández}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|Cr 10 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Northern Beneluccas|name=Jowi Bach}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|North Antarctic Domain||old|name=Zakr Darzi}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=Freddie ten Brinckelen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=AFC Hamstadt}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | |||
|Cr 9 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=Ross Bos}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=AFC Hamstadt}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Vyktory|name=James Ecclestone}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vyktory|name=Jamestown United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |||
|Cr 2.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zen Daviddlaw}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|Cr 7 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Marko Zajc}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|Cr 25 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Northern Beneluccas|name=Timo De Vries}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AC Scoglitto}} | |||
|Cr 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Anthony Denoix-Moreau}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AC Scoglitto}} | |||
|Cr 7 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Perluigi Manasseri}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|Cr 3 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Arne von Schlidt}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|Cr 1 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Mauro Domenichelli}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|Cr 5 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Antonio James LeRoi}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Ocula ASC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|Cr 4 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Tim Ula}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|Cr 10 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Luigi Donatello}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | |||
|Cr 6 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Mario Storace}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |||
|Cr 4 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Patrice da Savona}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Maccabiah Klymenburg}} | |||
|Cr 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Rranr Llwrran}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |||
|Cr 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Lostisland|name=Branko Lič}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Hammish Monovia|name=Zoran Tomašević}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Petro Gjanocca}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | |||
|Cr 5.75 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Florent Marin}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | |||
|Cr 2.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Haifa|name=Ya'qub Izo Shakko}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Maccabiah Klymenburg}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Danny Craze}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Maccabiah Klymenburg}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Dovid Baer}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Maccabiah Klymenburg}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vittorio Costa}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Maccabiah Klymenburg}} | |||
|Cr 3 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Jonathan O'Hara}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|Cr 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Lostisland|name=Sveto Brečko}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Ocula ASC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|Cr 6 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Thibault Guillermety}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |||
|Cr 6 | |||
|- | |||
|2016-01-06 | |||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica|name=Jason Ventspils}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sehgie Tawlkares}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KA Bazree Mäeklenes}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2016-01-06 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Rikard Vireme}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPSK Isherwood}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KA Bazree Mäeklenes}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2016-01-06 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Vilem Pugh}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KA Bazree Mäeklenes}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPL Tawlkares}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2016-01-06 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Azer Agar}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Argonauts Sanmartínes}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2016-01-06 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Karl Rodrigas}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2016-01-06 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Konstantîn Mareda}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sehgie Tawlkares}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2016-01-06 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Mikkel Desarge}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Dínamo Čirona}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZD Elerat Kad}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2016-01-06 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Îdœntlîk Kelogzkrunčënut}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZD Elerat Kad}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Uzenaie Mergeaze'es}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2016-01-06 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ärige Ŷarre}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Köbere Mariavilles}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2016-01-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=James May}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Bohemian Rhapsodies}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Queen Athletic}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 549: | ||
!To | !To | ||
!End | !End | ||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Phillip Sherman}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|2016-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria|name=Kumi N'Kosi}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|2016-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jón-Vorgeņ Herä}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |||
|2016-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jan Tórsen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |||
|2016-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Herzl De Castro}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|2018-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Toketi|name=Erin Jowasaki}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |||
|2016-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Talsin Llwrran}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | |||
|2018-05-31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-01-06 | |2016-01-06 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 607: | ||
!From | !From | ||
!To | !To | ||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Diego Ŷävers}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KA Bazree Mäeklenes}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Aleksander Ganrave}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Clementsgrad}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Milen Anur}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=NZ Glaxo}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Vadim Jaare}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KP International}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Martîn Níhis}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KPSK Isherwood}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Aleksander Garmadan}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramez White Stars}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Kamil Asen}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Santamarina}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Hays Rasev}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Santamarina}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Matthew Ujestcqist}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Timo Brär}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Paul Stenmander}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Carl Hjälden}} | |||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-01-06 | |2016-01-06 | ||
| Line 74: | Line 697: | ||
!From | !From | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2015-09-10 | ||
| | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Manta Pellegrino}} | ||
| | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | ||
|- | |||
|2015-09-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Giovanni Pedersen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=François Yohannes}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Toby Vorgensen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jon Marcsen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Juliaĵ Chentzansio}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Markko Edmildón}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Freddie Demo}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hanast Pellegrino}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Phil Senovichi}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Reindeer Herders|name=Timo Bierrelaš}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Paulio Demhivo}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Tommy Hjansen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Yaqin Senovichi}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Haifa|name=Vaja Neil}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=James Reilly}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jón K'eĵer}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova England|name=Alex Kiker}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Daniel Perry}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Torvek Lage}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Clementsgrad}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Äder Yarnikosty}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=NZ Glaxo}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=André Blemant}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hjaņ K'eĵer}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Tim Müller}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |||
|- | |||
|2016-05-17 | |||
|{{team flag|Toketi|name=Mats Åström}} | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=AC Zimia}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:37, 14 April 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2015–16 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2015 and 31 May 2016.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-11 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2018-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2018-05-31 | |||
| 2016-01-06 | 2018-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||