Minister of Natural Resources (Hurmu): Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Ljubomir Gavrilović]] || 1720 || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Cabinet of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal I]] | | [[Ljubomir Gavrilović]] || 1720 || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Cabinet of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal I]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"| Ajatasatru Patil || 1726–1728 || rowspan="2"| [[Conservative Party of Hurmu|CPH]] || [[Secretariat of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal II]] | | rowspan="2"| [[Ajatasatru Patil]] || 1726–1728 || rowspan="2"| [[Conservative Party of Hurmu|CPH]] || [[Secretariat of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal II]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1728–1734 || [[Secretariat of Anastasia|Anastasia]] | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5"| [[Ljubomir Gavrilović]] || 1734–1738 || rowspan="5"| [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok|Vaykok]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1738–1739 || [[Secretariat of Marcus Avon-El Myksos|Avon-El Myksos]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1739– || [[Secretariat of Velibor Jovanović-Smičić|Jovanović-Smičić]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1746–1751 || [[Secretariat of Talal Sayfasad|Sayfasad]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1751– || [[Secretariat of Utas Ayreon-Kalirion|Ayreon-Kalirion]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | {{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | ||
Latest revision as of 17:14, 22 December 2025
The Minister of Natural Resources is a position in the Executive of Hurmu.
Ministers
| Officer | Tenure | Party | Cabinet |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guðrið Aakarstroym | 1690 | CDH | Spiik |
| 1690–1695 | Al-Osman I | ||
| 1695–1702 | Al-Osman II | ||
| Đuro Karanović | 1702–1704 | SY | Al-Osman III |
| 1704–1708 | Al-Osman IV | ||
| Ellen Aarevalla | 1708–1710 | Edasi | Al-Osman V |
| Alissa Guadalim | 1710–1713 | CDH | Al-Osman VI |
| Ljubomir Gavrilović | 1713–1716 | Edasi | Djupvik |
| 1716–1719 | Osman | ||
| Fatima al-Azizi | 1719–1720 | CWP | Raudsepp |
| Ljubomir Gavrilović | 1720 | Edasi | Enkhjargal I |
| Ajatasatru Patil | 1726–1728 | CPH | Enkhjargal II |
| 1728–1734 | Anastasia | ||
| Ljubomir Gavrilović | 1734–1738 | Edasi | Vaykok |
| 1738–1739 | Avon-El Myksos | ||
| 1739– | Jovanović-Smičić | ||
| 1746–1751 | Sayfasad | ||
| 1751– | Ayreon-Kalirion |