List of 2015–16 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!To | !To | ||
!Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | !Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | ||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Theodoros Nikolas}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Bion Hermolaos}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Thanasis Andreas}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Yiannis Sotiris}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Yorgos Vasilios}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Ivan Lekkas}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Alix Diakos}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Yiannis Mamadou}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Mikel Kitsikopoulos}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Kyros Timon}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Stylianos Tryphon}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Aristocles Yorgos}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Dubaku Prokopios}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Jeno Philippidis}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Veros Lampakis}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Damalis Ioannidis}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Nikolas Salonikidis}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Vikos Paraperoglou}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Filippus Louis}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Akakios Kobina}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Ariston Sefu}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Ireneus Kirabo}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015-09-11 | |2015-09-11 | ||
| Line 276: | Line 408: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015-09-30 | |2015-09-30 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=Rranr Llwrran}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Rranr Llwrran}} | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | ||
| Line 399: | Line 531: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Köbere Mariavilles}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Köbere Mariavilles}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2016-01-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=James May}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Bohemian Rhapsodies}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Queen Athletic}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 449: | Line 587: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015-09-30 | |2015-09-30 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=Talsin Llwrran}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Talsin Llwrran}} | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | |{{team flag|Tellia|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:37, 14 April 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2015–16 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2015 and 31 May 2016.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-11 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2018-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2018-05-31 | |||
| 2016-01-06 | 2018-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||