List of 2015–16 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a '''list of transfers''' made between [[wikipedia:Association football|association football]] clubs under the jurisdiction of the [[FMF]] during the 2015–16 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2015 and 31 May 2016. | This is a '''list of transfers''' made between [[wikipedia:Association football|association football]] clubs under the jurisdiction of the [[FMF]] during the 2015–16 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2015 and 31 May 2016. | ||
| Line 11: | Line 10: | ||
!To | !To | ||
!Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | !Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | ||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Theodoros Nikolas}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Bion Hermolaos}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Thanasis Andreas}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Yiannis Sotiris}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Yorgos Vasilios}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Ivan Lekkas}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Alix Diakos}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Yiannis Mamadou}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Mikel Kitsikopoulos}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Kyros Timon}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Stylianos Tryphon}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Aristocles Yorgos}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Doza Dragons}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Dubaku Prokopios}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Jeno Philippidis}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Veros Lampakis}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Damalis Ioannidis}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Nikolas Salonikidis}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Vikos Paraperoglou}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Filippus Louis}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Akakios Kobina}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Ariston Sefu}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Ireneus Kirabo}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Athlon|name=Hergon Heretics}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Pavel Husele}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KK Nevaya}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KA Bazree Mäeklenes}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Jonas Nólcken}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KA Bazree Mäeklenes}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Arsenal}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Daniel Mortéeru}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KA Bazree Mäeklenes}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KPL Tawlkares}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Haysel Milve}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KPSK Isherwood}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Clementsgrad}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Martîn Amelj}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Clementsgrad}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZK Gentóul}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ádolz Raks}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Clementsgrad}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Sehgie Tawlkares}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Horass Rats}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramez White Stars}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=NZ Glaxo}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Padarne Komesu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=NZ Glaxo}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Almafuerte}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Arnau Puzerabal}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KP International}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KS Rasduk}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Manes Römers}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KP International}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Sehgie Tawlkares}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Enriŷ Padarmat}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KPSK Isherwood}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Kadine Vanst}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Lavran Frédes}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramez White Stars}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Gerze}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Karl Filívița}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Santamarina}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=MK Árnike}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Marîn Värners}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Resuy}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Sehgie Tawlkares}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Frank Verdal}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Sehgie Tawlkares}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Samarne}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015-09-11 | |2015-09-11 | ||
| Line 125: | Line 346: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | ||
|Cr 25 | |Cr 25 | ||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Northern Beneluccas|name=Timo De Vries}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AC Scoglitto}} | |||
|Cr 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Anthony Denoix-Moreau}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AC Scoglitto}} | |||
|Cr 7 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Perluigi Manasseri}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|Cr 3 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Arne von Schlidt}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|Cr 1 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Mauro Domenichelli}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|Cr 5 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Antonio James LeRoi}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Ocula ASC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|Cr 4 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Tim Ula}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|Cr 10 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Luigi Donatello}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | |||
|Cr 6 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Mario Storace}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |||
|Cr 4 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Patrice da Savona}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Maccabiah Klymenburg}} | |||
|Cr 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Rranr Llwrran}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |||
|Cr 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Lostisland|name=Branko Lič}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Hammish Monovia|name=Zoran Tomašević}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Petro Gjanocca}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | |||
|Cr 5.75 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Florent Marin}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | |||
|Cr 2.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Haifa|name=Ya'qub Izo Shakko}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Maccabiah Klymenburg}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Danny Craze}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Maccabiah Klymenburg}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Dovid Baer}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Maccabiah Klymenburg}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vittorio Costa}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Maccabiah Klymenburg}} | |||
|Cr 3 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Jonathan O'Hara}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|Cr 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Lostisland|name=Sveto Brečko}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Ocula ASC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|Cr 6 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Thibault Guillermety}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |||
|Cr 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-01-06 | |2016-01-06 | ||
| Line 178: | Line 531: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Köbere Mariavilles}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Köbere Mariavilles}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2016-01-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=James May}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Bohemian Rhapsodies}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Queen Athletic}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 214: | Line 573: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | ||
|2016-05-31 | |2016-05-31 | ||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|name=Herzl De Castro}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=AS Rex Leonia}} | |||
|2018-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Toketi|name=Erin Jowasaki}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |||
|2016-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Talsin Llwrran}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | |||
|2018-05-31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-01-06 | |2016-01-06 | ||
| Line 230: | Line 607: | ||
!From | !From | ||
!To | !To | ||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Diego Ŷävers}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KA Bazree Mäeklenes}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Aleksander Ganrave}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Clementsgrad}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Milen Anur}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=NZ Glaxo}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Vadim Jaare}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KP International}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Martîn Níhis}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KPSK Isherwood}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Aleksander Garmadan}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramez White Stars}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Kamil Asen}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Santamarina}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Hays Rasev}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Santamarina}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015-09-30 | |2015-09-30 | ||
| Line 341: | Line 758: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015-09-10 | |2015-09-10 | ||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=James Reilly}} | |{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=James Reilly}} | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 353: | Line 770: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015-09-10 | |2015-09-10 | ||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Daniel Perry}} | |{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Daniel Perry}} | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | ||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Torvek Lage}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Clementsgrad}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Äder Yarnikosty}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=NZ Glaxo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015-09-30 | |2015-09-30 | ||
| Line 363: | Line 788: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hjaņ K'eĵer}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hjaņ K'eĵer}} | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | |{{team flag|Tellia|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | ||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Gotzborg|name=Tim Müller}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |||
|- | |||
|2016-05-17 | |||
|{{team flag|Toketi|name=Mats Åström}} | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=AC Zimia}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:37, 14 April 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2015–16 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2015 and 31 May 2016.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-11 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2018-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2018-05-31 | |||
| 2016-01-06 | 2018-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||