Minister of Health (Hurmu): Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Ezabel Kaaq]] || 1719–1720 || [[Social and Democratic Party of Hurmu|SDP]] || [[Cabinet of Annika Raudsepp|Raudsepp]] | | [[Ezabel Kaaq]] || 1719–1720 || [[Social and Democratic Party of Hurmu|SDP]] || [[Cabinet of Annika Raudsepp|Raudsepp]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dhyaneshwar Bhattacharya]] || | | [[Dhyaneshwar Bhattacharya]] || 1720 || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Cabinet of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal I]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 1720– || || [[Secretariat of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal II]] | | || 1720– || || [[Secretariat of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal II]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Utas Enrique Naian]] || 1728– ||[[N&H]]|| [[Secretariat of Anastasia|Anastasia]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | {{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | ||
Latest revision as of 14:17, 5 April 2024
The Minister of Health is a position in the Executive of Hurmu.
Ministers
| Officer | Tenure | Party | Cabinet |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reelika Toom | 1690 | Mod | Spiik |
| 1690–1694 | Al-Osman I | ||
| Duruljiayijiin Shiraghul | 1694–1695 | CDH | |
| Sorghaghtani Beki | 1695–1702 | Al-Osman II | |
| Sreten Dapčević | 1702–1704 | SY | Al-Osman III |
| 1704–1708 | Al-Osman IV | ||
| Vadim Čifutović | 1708–1710 | Edasi | Al-Osman V |
| Dhyaneshwar Bhattacharya | 1710–1713 | Al-Osman VI | |
| 1713–1716 | Djupvik | ||
| 1716–1719 | Osman | ||
| Ezabel Kaaq | 1719–1720 | SDP | Raudsepp |
| Dhyaneshwar Bhattacharya | 1720 | Edasi | Enkhjargal I |
| 1720– | Enkhjargal II | ||
| Utas Enrique Naian | 1728– | N&H | Anastasia |