Minister of Health (Hurmu): Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ric (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 18: Line 18:
| 1704–1708 || [[Fourth cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman IV]]
| 1704–1708 || [[Fourth cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman IV]]
|-
|-
| [[Vadim Čifutović]] || 1708–1710 || rowspan="3"| [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Fifth cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman V]]
| [[Vadim Čifutović]] || 1708–1710 || rowspan="4"| [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Fifth cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman V]]
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"| [[Dhyaneshwar Bhattacharya]] || 1710–1713 || [[Sixth cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman VI]]
| rowspan="3"| [[Dhyaneshwar Bhattacharya]] || 1710–1713 || [[Sixth cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman VI]]
|-
|-
| 1713–1716 || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]]
| 1713–1716 || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]]
|-
|-
| 1716– || [[Cabinet of Jamshid-e Osman|Osman]]
| 1716–1719 || [[Cabinet of Jamshid-e Osman|Osman]]
|-
| [[Ezabel Kaaq]] || 1719–1720 || [[Social and Democratic Party of Hurmu|SDP]] || [[Cabinet of Annika Raudsepp|Raudsepp]]
|-
| [[Dhyaneshwar Bhattacharya]] || 1720 || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Cabinet of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal I]]
|-
| || 1720– ||  || [[Secretariat of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal II]]
|-
|[[Utas Enrique Naian]] || 1728– ||[[N&H]]|| [[Secretariat of Anastasia|Anastasia]]
|}
|}


{{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]]
{{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]]

Latest revision as of 14:17, 5 April 2024

The Minister of Health is a position in the Executive of Hurmu.

Ministers

Officer Tenure Party Cabinet
Reelika Toom 1690 Mod Spiik
1690–1694 Al-Osman I
Duruljiayijiin Shiraghul 1694–1695 CDH
Sorghaghtani Beki 1695–1702 Al-Osman II
Sreten Dapčević 1702–1704 SY Al-Osman III
1704–1708 Al-Osman IV
Vadim Čifutović 1708–1710 Edasi Al-Osman V
Dhyaneshwar Bhattacharya 1710–1713 Al-Osman VI
1713–1716 Djupvik
1716–1719 Osman
Ezabel Kaaq 1719–1720 SDP Raudsepp
Dhyaneshwar Bhattacharya 1720 Edasi Enkhjargal I
1720– Enkhjargal II
Utas Enrique Naian 1728– N&H Anastasia