Visa policy of the Bassarid Federation: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
Deniz yürük (talk | contribs) |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Requirements by nation== | ==Requirements by nation== | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" width=90% | |||
|- | |||
! width="20%"| Country | |||
! width="15%"| Visa requirement | |||
! Notes (including departure fees) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Birgeshir flag.png|border|25px|Birgeshir]] [[microwiki:Birgeşir|Birgeshir]] | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Blepia}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Caputia}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa Required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Coastalis}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Constancia}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Craitland}} | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Free Movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Domolica}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Eklesia}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Florian Republic}} | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Free Movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Freeland}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Gerenia}} | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Free Movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Hoenn}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Hondon}} | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Free Movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Jingdao}} | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Free Movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Juclandia|flag}} [[microwiki:Juclandia|Juclandia]] | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Kalgachia}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Kasterburg}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Kingdom of Coria}} | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Free Movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Mercury|notext=yes}} [[Mercury|Republic of Mercury]] | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
|Free movement within [[North Antarctica]] and [[Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Nova England|notext=yes}} [[Nova England|Kingdom of Nova England]] | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Free Movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Krasnarus}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Lostisland|flag}} [[microwiki:Lostisland|Lostisland]] | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Natopia}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa Required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Old Oil Rig}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Pontus}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Raspur|flag}} [[Raspur Khanate|Raspur]] | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa Required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Réunion}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Senya}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Visa required after 90 days | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Shireroth}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa Required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Stormark}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Tellia}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Treisenberg}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Vyktory}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFFFBB align="center"|Unrestricted movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Wechua|flag}} [[Wechua Nation|Wechua]] | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa Required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Team flag|Xang Muang}} | |||
|bgcolor=#BBFFBB align="center"|Free Movement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Visas|B]] | |||
[[Category:Visas]] | |||
[[Category: Bassarids]] | [[Category: Bassarids]] | ||
Latest revision as of 14:32, 9 May 2020
Requirements by nation
| Country | Visa requirement | Notes (including departure fees) |
|---|---|---|
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Visa Required | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Free Movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Free Movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Free Movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Free Movement | ||
| Free Movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Free Movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | Free movement within North Antarctica and Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq. | |
| Free Movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Visa Required | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Visa Required | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Visa required after 90 days | ||
| Visa Required | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Unrestricted movement | ||
| Visa Required | ||
| Free Movement |