List of Jingdaoese cities: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| CUND | | CUND | ||
| [[Cundiyangshu]] | | [[Cundiyangshu]] | ||
| | | [[Donglinfenqu]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Jingqyzyl]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DAIS | | DAIS | ||
| [[Daishu]] | | [[Daishu]] | ||
| [[Heilong]] | | [[Heilong]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Qaoshan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DAOC | | DAOC | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| DONG | | DONG | ||
| [[Dongkuozhan]] | | [[Dongkuozhan]] | ||
| | | [[Dongfenqu]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Jingqyzyl]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GANG | | GANG | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| [[Gürbançybaq]] | | [[Gürbançybaq]] | ||
| [[Qyzylqaystan]] | | [[Qyzylqaystan]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Jingqyzyl ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HAIM | | HAIM | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| [[Qunzan]] | | [[Qunzan]] | ||
| [[Xihaian]] | | [[Xihaian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HOGA | | HOGA | ||
Line 174: | Line 169: | ||
| NUHA | | NUHA | ||
| [[Nuhai]] | | [[Nuhai]] | ||
| | | [[Haoduo]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Jingqyzyl]] | ||
|- | |||
| PANG | |||
| [[Pangbin]] | |||
| [[Yilhui]] | |||
| [[Zhaoqin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| QIAN | | QIAN | ||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| [[Silafucheng]] | | [[Silafucheng]] | ||
| [[Silafubian]] | | [[Silafubian]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Jingqyzyl]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TAIS | | TAIS | ||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| [[Tiefenqu]] | | [[Tiefenqu]] | ||
| [[Xianbei]] | | [[Xianbei]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| XIAC | | XIAC | ||
Line 240: | Line 235: | ||
| [[Xiaoxincheng]] | | [[Xiaoxincheng]] | ||
| [[Beihe]] | | [[Beihe]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Jingqyzyl]] | ||
|- | |||
| XIAS | |||
| [[Xiacheng (Sichuan)|Xiacheng]] | |||
| [[Sichuan]] | |||
| [[Xihaian]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| XIGO | | XIGO | ||
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| [[Yuehan]] | | [[Yuehan]] | ||
| [[Yuanbian]] | | [[Yuanbian]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Jingqyzyl]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YUNC | | YUNC | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| [[Faxing]] | | [[Faxing]] | ||
| [[Xianxia]] | | [[Xianxia]] | ||
|} | |||
== Former cities == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | |||
! Abbreviation | |||
! City name | |||
! District | |||
! Province | |||
|- | |||
| HEXI | |||
| [[Hexiehaizei]] | |||
| [[Andilie]] | |||
| [[Haiwai]] | |||
|- | |||
| WUQI | |||
| [[Wuqi]] | |||
| [[Badawei]] | |||
| [[Haiwai]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:Jingdao]] | [[category:Jingdao]] |
Latest revision as of 18:28, 6 December 2020
The following is a list of Jingdaoese cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant.
Former cities
Abbreviation | City name | District | Province |
---|---|---|---|
HEXI | Hexiehaizei | Andilie | Haiwai |
WUQI | Wuqi | Badawei | Haiwai |