List of Jingdaoese cities: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! District | ! District | ||
! Province | ! Province | ||
|- | |||
| ARIR | |||
| [[Ariren]] | |||
| [[Dulimaidao]] | |||
| [[Xihaian]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| BAIC | | BAIC | ||
Line 31: | Line 36: | ||
| [[Xinji]] | | [[Xinji]] | ||
| [[Zhongji]] | | [[Zhongji]] | ||
|- | |||
| CHEN | |||
| [[Chengyanxiang]] | |||
| [[Yilhui]] | |||
| [[Zhaoqin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CUND | | CUND | ||
| [[Cundiyangshu]] | | [[Cundiyangshu]] | ||
| | | [[Donglinfenqu]] | ||
| | | [[Jingqyzyl]] | ||
|- | |||
| DAIS | |||
| [[Daishu]] | |||
| [[Heilong]] | |||
| [[Qaoshan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| DAOC | | DAOC | ||
Line 44: | Line 59: | ||
| DAOD | | DAOD | ||
| [[Daodao]] | | [[Daodao]] | ||
| | | [[Sichuan]] | ||
| | | [[Xihaian]] | ||
|- | |||
| DING | |||
| [[Dingcheng]] | |||
| [[Yunnan]] | |||
| [[Qaoshan]] | |||
|- | |||
| DONG | |||
| [[Dongkuozhan]] | |||
| [[Dongfenqu]] | |||
| [[Jingqyzyl]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| GANG | | GANG | ||
Line 51: | Line 76: | ||
| [[Gangdiguo District]] | | [[Gangdiguo District]] | ||
| [[Zhongji]] | | [[Zhongji]] | ||
|- | |||
| GANH | |||
| [[Ganhandi]] | |||
| [[Ningjing]] | |||
| [[Xianxia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| GEJU | | GEJU | ||
Line 61: | Line 91: | ||
| [[Guonqi]] | | [[Guonqi]] | ||
| [[Xianbei]] | | [[Xianbei]] | ||
|- | |||
| GUER | |||
| [[Gürbançybaq]] | |||
| [[Qyzylqaystan]] | |||
| [[Jingqyzyl ]] | |||
|- | |||
| HAIM | |||
| [[Haimiku]] | |||
| [[Hailing]] | |||
| [[Zhaoqin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HAOG | | HAOG | ||
| [[Haogang]] | | [[Haogang]] | ||
| [[Qunzan]] | | [[Qunzan]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Xihaian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HOGA | | HOGA | ||
Line 75: | Line 115: | ||
| [[Hongsejiamen]] | | [[Hongsejiamen]] | ||
| [[Xiaochang]] | | [[Xiaochang]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Xihaian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JIJI | | JIJI | ||
Line 81: | Line 121: | ||
| [[Beidonghu]] | | [[Beidonghu]] | ||
| [[Zhongji]] | | [[Zhongji]] | ||
|- | |||
| JINQ | |||
| [[Jinqucheng]] | |||
| [[Yingtian]] | |||
| [[Mengtian]] | |||
|- | |||
| JINY | |||
| [[Jingyuanlin]] | |||
| [[Yuningnan]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| KAIM | | KAIM | ||
Line 90: | Line 140: | ||
| [[Lubaolei]] | | [[Lubaolei]] | ||
| [[Jilin]] | | [[Jilin]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Xihaian]] | ||
|- | |||
| LULI | |||
| [[Lulinjingcheng]] | |||
| [[Lulin]] | |||
| [[Jinkeai]] | |||
|- | |||
| MEIY | |||
| [[Meiyanwu]] | |||
| [[Ningxia]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |||
| MIAO | |||
| [[Miaoshan]] | |||
| [[Qinuan]] | |||
| [[Xihaian]] | |||
|- | |||
| MUXI | |||
| [[Muxiecheng]] | |||
| [[Sichuan]] | |||
| [[Xihaian]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NANG | | NANG | ||
Line 99: | Line 169: | ||
| NUHA | | NUHA | ||
| [[Nuhai]] | | [[Nuhai]] | ||
| | | [[Haoduo]] | ||
| | | [[Jingqyzyl]] | ||
|- | |||
| PANG | |||
| [[Pangbin]] | |||
| [[Yilhui]] | |||
| [[Zhaoqin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| QIAN | | QIAN | ||
Line 109: | Line 184: | ||
| SHAN | | SHAN | ||
| [[Shanbao]] | | [[Shanbao]] | ||
| | | [[Rollinsi]] | ||
| | | [[Duchangdao]] | ||
|- | |||
| SHAZ | |||
| [[Shazigang]] | |||
| [[Qinxi]] | |||
| [[Qaoshan]] | |||
|- | |||
| SHEN | |||
| [[Sheng]] | |||
| [[Anhui]] | |||
| [[Zhaoqin]] | |||
|- | |||
| SHES | |||
| [[Shengseqiao]] | |||
| [[Shaanxi]] | |||
| [[Qaoshan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SILA | | SILA | ||
| [[Silafucheng]] | | [[Silafucheng]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Silafubian]] | ||
| | | [[Jingqyzyl]] | ||
|- | |||
| TAIS | |||
| [[Taishengshi]] | |||
| [[Jingxingdong]] | |||
| [[Xianxia]] | |||
|- | |||
| TANL | |||
| [[Tanlinxiang]] | |||
| [[Tanlin]] | |||
| [[Qaoshan]] | |||
|- | |||
| WACU | |||
| [[Wacunzhen]] | |||
| [[Xizang]] | |||
| [[Xihaian]] | |||
|- | |||
| WEIC | |||
| [[Weicheng]] | |||
| [[Tiefenqu]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |||
| XIAC | |||
| [[Xiacheng]] | |||
| [[Yongwotu]] | |||
| [[Zhongji]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| XIAO | | XIAO | ||
| [[ | | [[Xiaoxincheng]] | ||
| | | [[Beihe]] | ||
| | | [[Jingqyzyl]] | ||
|- | |||
| XIAS | |||
| [[Xiacheng (Sichuan)|Xiacheng]] | |||
| [[Sichuan]] | |||
| [[Xihaian]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| XIGO | | XIGO | ||
Line 131: | Line 251: | ||
| [[Weida]] | | [[Weida]] | ||
| [[Liao]] | | [[Liao]] | ||
|- | |||
| XING | |||
| [[Xingang]] | |||
| [[Haigong]] | |||
| [[Gong]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| XINR | | XINR | ||
Line 141: | Line 266: | ||
| [[Pujiao]] | | [[Pujiao]] | ||
| [[Zhongji]] | | [[Zhongji]] | ||
|- | |||
| YING | |||
| [[Yingzhang]] | |||
| [[Yangtian]] | |||
| [[Mengtian]] | |||
|- | |||
| YUAN | |||
| [[Yulaotai]] | |||
| [[Nanming]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |||
| YUEH | |||
| [[Yuehan]] | |||
| [[Yuanbian]] | |||
| [[Jingqyzyl]] | |||
|- | |||
| YUNC | |||
| [[Yuncenglou]] | |||
| [[Yuningbei]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |||
| YULA | |||
| [[Yulaotai]] | |||
| [[Nanming]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| YUNS | | YUNS | ||
Line 150: | Line 300: | ||
| [[Zhuaricheng]] | | [[Zhuaricheng]] | ||
| [[Dulimaidao]] | | [[Dulimaidao]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Xihaian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ZHEN | | ZHEN | ||
Line 156: | Line 306: | ||
| [[Zhenxi]] | | [[Zhenxi]] | ||
| [[Liao]] | | [[Liao]] | ||
|- | |||
| ZISE | |||
| [[Zisegong]] | |||
| [[Faxing]] | |||
| [[Xianxia]] | |||
|} | |||
== Former cities == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | |||
! Abbreviation | |||
! City name | |||
! District | |||
! Province | |||
|- | |||
| HEXI | |||
| [[Hexiehaizei]] | |||
| [[Andilie]] | |||
| [[Haiwai]] | |||
|- | |||
| WUQI | |||
| [[Wuqi]] | |||
| [[Badawei]] | |||
| [[Haiwai]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:Jingdao]] | [[category:Jingdao]] |
Latest revision as of 18:28, 6 December 2020
The following is a list of Jingdaoese cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant.
Former cities
Abbreviation | City name | District | Province |
---|---|---|---|
HEXI | Hexiehaizei | Andilie | Haiwai |
WUQI | Wuqi | Badawei | Haiwai |