FMF Elo Micras Rankings: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|9 | |align=center|9 | ||
|align=center|67 | |||
|{{team flag|Holzborg|football}} | |||
|1843 | |||
|{{team flag|Beaugium|football}} | |||
|2028 | |||
|align=center|3–1 | |||
|2010-08-09 | |||
|[[2010 FMF World Cup|FMF World Cup group stage]] | |||
|[[File:Hamland flag.png|25px|border|Hamland]] [[Morfaga]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|63 | |align=center|63 | ||
|{{team flag|Hamland|football}} | |{{team flag|Hamland|football}} | ||
| Line 283: | Line 294: | ||
|[[File:Hamland flag.png|25px|border|Hamland]] [[Hamlet O'Groppa]] | |[[File:Hamland flag.png|25px|border|Hamland]] [[Hamlet O'Groppa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|11 | ||
|align=center|62 | |align=center|62 | ||
|{{team flag|Bobalania|football}} | |{{team flag|Bobalania|football}} | ||
| Line 294: | Line 305: | ||
|[[File:Amokolia flag.png|25px|border|Amokolia]] [[Danish]] | |[[File:Amokolia flag.png|25px|border|Amokolia]] [[Danish]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2 align=center| | |rowspan=2 align=center|12 | ||
|rowspan=2 align=center|61 | |rowspan=2 align=center|61 | ||
|{{team flag|Alexandria|football|old}} | |{{team flag|Alexandria|football|old}} | ||
Revision as of 14:50, 4 December 2018
Standings
Current standings
Historical Standings
|
|
|
|
Biggest upsets
Leader
| Start Date | Nation | # of days |
|---|---|---|
| 21 December 2006 | 1 | |
| 22 December 2006 | 2 | |
| 24 December 2006 | 58 | |
| 20 February 2007 | 60 | |
| 21 April 2007 | 49 | |
| 9 June 2007 | 59 | |
| 7 August 2007 | 8 | |
| 15 August 2007 | 1 | |
| 16 August 2007 | 1 | |
| 17 August 2007 | 3 | |
| 20 August 2007 | 2 | |
| 22 August 2007 | 192 | |
| 1 March 2008 | 7 | |
| 8 March 2008 | 42 | |
| 19 April 2008 | 53 | |
| 11 June 2008 | 10 | |
| 21 June 2008 | 4 | |
| 25 June 2008 | 94 | |
| 27 September 2008 | 2 | |
| 29 September 2008 | 6 | |
| 4 October 2008 | 381 | |
| 20 October 2009 | 3 | |
| 23 October 2009 | 1 | |
| 24 October 2009 | 287 | |
| 7 August 2010 |
Deceased nations end ranking
This table shows the final ranking of nations which have left the FMF. The rankings are maintained to be provisionally used should any nation ever return to Micras, subject to FMF approval. This list does not include nations who changed name or are considered predecessor teams to other nations.
| Team | Points |
|---|---|
| 1743 | |
| 1640 | |
| 1661 | |
| 1768 | |
| 1697 | |
| 2014 | |
| 1889 | |
| 1704 | |
| 1560 | |
| 1749 | |
| 1962 | |
| 1727 | |
| 1650 | |
| 1816 | |
| 1881 | |
| 1583 | |
| 1701 | |
| 2007 | |
| 1965 | |
| 1669 | |
| 1728 | |
| 1899 | |
| 1619 | |
| 1630 | |
| 1773 | |
| 1847 | |
| 1922 | |
| 1824 | |
| 1785 | |
| 1835 | |
| 2035 | |
| 1646 | |
| 1930 | |
| 1500 | |
| 2167 | |
| 1951 | |
| 1635 | |
| 1836 | |
| 1614 | |
| 1617 | |
| 2133 | |
| 1654 | |
| 1863 | |
| 1744 | |
| 1782 | |
| 1834 |