Minister of Immigration and Tourism (Hurmu): Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| 1739–1746 || [[Secretariat of Velibor Jovanović-Smičić|Jovanović-Smičić]] | | 1739–1746 || [[Secretariat of Velibor Jovanović-Smičić|Jovanović-Smičić]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Emil Josef Tarjeisson]] || | | [[Emil Josef Tarjeisson]] || 1746–1751 || [[Humanist List|H]] || [[Secretariat of Talal Sayfasad|Sayfasad]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki]] || 1751– || [[Phineonesian faction|P]] || [[Secretariat of Utas Ayreon-Kalirion|Ayreon-Kalirion]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | {{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:08, 20 December 2025
The Minister of Immigration and Tourism is a position in the Executive of Hurmu, created in 1695.
Ministers
| Officer | Tenure | Party | Cabinet |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kartan Aadravik | 1695–1702 | Edasi | Al-Osman II |
| Chaghagan Khoga | 1702–1704 | H | Al-Osman III |
| 1704–1708 | Al-Osman IV | ||
| Suzana Novaković | 1708–1710 | SY | Al-Osman V |
| Kristine Røb Møller | 1710–1713 | Edasi | Al-Osman VI |
| 1713–1716 | Djupvik | ||
| 1716–1719 | Osman | ||
| Fawwaaz Mutammam | 1719–1720 | SDP | Raudsepp |
| Suzana Novaković | 1720 | SY | Enkhjargal I |
| Ardashir Alamgir Osman | 1720–1728 | CDH | Enkhjargal II |
| Katsuki Shiota | 1728–1734 | P | Anastasia |
| Sam Randø | 1734–1738 | EMMP | Vaykok |
| 1738–1739 | Avon-El Myksos | ||
| 1739–1746 | Jovanović-Smičić | ||
| Emil Josef Tarjeisson | 1746–1751 | H | Sayfasad |
| Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki | 1751– | P | Ayreon-Kalirion |