List of 2024–25 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Seragaan United}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Seragaan United}} | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Wakxsa Chjmelxha}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Young Stars FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2024-07-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Iryan Fahmi}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Young Stars FC}} | |||
|— | |— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:00, 27 July 2024
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2024–25 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2024 and 31 May 2025.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-29 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-28 | ||
| 2024-06-29 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||