List of known stealth aircraft: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EMW Mo 339|Mo 339]]||Air dominance fighter||{{team flag|Etzeland|name=Etzische Mondowerke}}||{{team flag|Mondosphere}}||[[file:Mo 339 (1731).png|200px]]||Unknown||in service | |[[EMW Mo 339|Mo 339]]||Air dominance fighter||{{team flag|Etzeland|name=Etzische Mondowerke}}||{{team flag|Mondosphere}}||[[file:Mo 339 (1731).png|200px]]||Unknown||in service | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sisera S-88]]|| Strategic stealth bomber ||{{team flag|Shireroth|flag}} [[Sokoku Industries]]||{{team flag|Shireroth|flag}} [[Shireroth]] || [[File:Sisera S-88.png|150px]] || 21 || in service | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Military aviation]][[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Military aviation]][[Category:Lists]] | ||
Revision as of 01:15, 10 April 2024
| Name | Role / Type | Manufacturer | Operator | Image | Quantity | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-100 Kamæleon | Stealth Assault Spaceplane | 5 | in service | |||
| C-77 Zopilote | Supermaneuverable multirole fighter | ~90 | in service | |||
| C-92 Dragon | Supermaneuverable multirole fighter | ~76 | in service | |||
| F-10 Carnifex | Aerospace superiority, ABM interceptor, orbital scout | 186 | in service | |||
| F-12(PR) Pterosaur | Long-range photo reconnaissance | 18 | in service | |||
| F-13 Demon | Stealth air superiority fighter | 2 | in service | |||
| F-17 Axarana | Stealth air superiority fighter | 92 | in production | |||
| F-18 Cyclone | Strategic deep-strike fighter | 238 | in service | |||
| FA-57 "Adler" | Stealth multirole fighter | (produced between 1678 and 1685) (in 1710 AN, the development of an updated version was started) |
12 | in service | ||
| Mo 339 | Air dominance fighter | Unknown | in service | |||
| Sisera S-88 | Strategic stealth bomber | 21 | in service |