List of 2015–16 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
!From | !From | ||
!To | !To | ||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Diego Ŷävers}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KA Bazree Mäeklenes}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Aleksander Ganrave}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Clementsgrad}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Milen Anur}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=NZ Glaxo}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Vadim Jaare}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KP International}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Martîn Níhis}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KPSK Isherwood}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Aleksander Garmadan}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramez White Stars}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Kamil Asen}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Santamarina}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Hays Rasev}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZ Santamarina}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015-09-30 | |2015-09-30 | ||
Revision as of 02:21, 7 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2015–16 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2015 and 31 May 2016.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-11 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2018-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2018-05-31 | |||
| 2016-01-06 | 2018-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-11 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||