List of 2015–16 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Daniel Perry}} | |{{team flag|Victoria|name=Daniel Perry}} | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | ||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=André Blemant}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hjaņ K'eĵer}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Les Verts Gaianiano}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:35, 6 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2015–16 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2015 and 31 May 2016.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-11 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2016-01-06 | 2018-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-30 | ||
| 2015-09-30 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||