List of 2015–16 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!To | !To | ||
!Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | !Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | ||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Vernon Cristaldo}} | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Blue Valley FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramez White Stars}} | |||
|Cr 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Shani Llani}} | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Shujima Talnûr'i KP}} | |||
|{{team flag|Calbion||old|name=Pentyre Dragons}} | |||
|Cr 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015-09-12 | |2015-09-12 | ||
Revision as of 01:04, 6 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2015–16 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2015 and 31 May 2016.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-11 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2015-09-30 | 2016-05-31 | |||
| 2016-01-06 | 2018-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2015-09-30 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy | ||
| 2016-01-06 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 | ||
| 2015-09-10 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||