List of Jingdaoese cities: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Qishisan]] | | [[Qishisan]] | ||
|- | |||
| PANG | |||
| [[Pangbin]] | |||
| [[Yilhui]] | |||
| [[Zhaoqin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| QIAN | | QIAN | ||
Revision as of 19:17, 3 December 2020
The following is a list of Jingdaoese cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant.