List of Jingdaoese cities: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
| [[Beihe]] | | [[Beihe]] | ||
| [[Qyzyl]] | | [[Qyzyl]] | ||
|- | |||
| XIAS | |||
| [[Xiacheng (Sichuan)|Xiacheng]] | |||
| [[Sichuan]] | |||
| [[Xihaian]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| XIGO | | XIGO | ||
Revision as of 19:33, 30 November 2020
The following is a list of Jingdaoese cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant.