List of 2020–21 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
!To | !To | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Morgan Fraser}} | |||
|[[CÓNECT|Academy]] | |||
|[[Blackoak City]] | |||
|- | |||
|2020-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Logan Shaw}} | |||
|[[CÓNECT|Academy]] | |||
|[[Dragonmoor FC]] | |||
|- | |||
|2020-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Jack Matthews}} | |||
|[[CÓNECT|Academy]] | |||
|[[Longsight FC]] | |||
|- | |||
|2020-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Sheldon Hunt}} | |||
|[[CÓNECT|Academy]] | |||
|[[Northcliff City]] | |||
|- | |||
|2020-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Bradley Russell}} | |||
|[[CÓNECT|Academy]] | |||
|[[Stonehall Hotspur]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:16, 8 July 2020
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2020–21 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2020 and 31 May 2021.
Permanent transfers
| Date | Player | From | To | Fee (M Cr) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-06-01 | Free | |||
| 2020-06-01 | Cr 23 | |||
| 2020-06-01 | Cr 0.4 | |||
| 2020-06-09 | Cr 7 | |||
| 2020-06-22 | Cr 5 | |||
| 2020-06-22 | Cr 6.5 | |||
| 2020-06-22 | Cr 5 | |||
| 2020-07-01 | Cr 5 | |||
| 2020-07-07 | Free | |||
| 2020-07-07 | Cr 2.5 | |||
| 2020-07-07 | Cr 2.5 | |||
| 2020-07-07 | Free | |||
| 2020-07-07 | Cr 2 | |||
| 2020-07-07 | Cr 3 |
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-06-01 | Academy | Blackoak City | |
| 2020-06-01 | Academy | Dragonmoor FC | |
| 2020-06-01 | Academy | Longsight FC | |
| 2020-06-01 | Academy | Northcliff City | |
| 2020-06-01 | Academy | Stonehall Hotspur |
Retirements
| Date | Player | From |
|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||