Visa requirements for Corian citizens: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kingdomcoria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Notes (including departure fees) | ! Notes (including departure fees) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Bassarid federation flag.png|23px]] [[Haifo-Pallisican Imperial Trade Union|Bassarid Empire]] | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|90 days | |90 days | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Coastalis flag.png|23px]] Coastalis | |[[File:Coastalis flag.png|23px]] [[Coastalis]] | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag Hondon.png|23px]] [[Hondon]] | |[[File:Flag Hondon.png|23px]] [[Hondon]] | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Iteru flag.png|23px]] [[Iteru]] | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
Line 96: | Line 100: | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nova English flag.png|23px]] [[Nova England]] | |[[File:Nova English flag.png|23px]] [[Nova England]] | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Old oil rig flag.png|23px]] Old Oil Rig | |[[File:Old oil rig flag.png|23px]] [[Old Oil Rig]] | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Réunion flag.png|23px]] [[Réunion]] | |[[File:Réunion flag.png|23px]] [[Réunion]] | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Saint-antoine flag.png|23px]] [[Saint-Antoine]] | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|Visa required | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 22:54, 26 May 2018
Country | Visa requirement | Notes (including departure fees) |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa not required | 90 days |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa not required | 90 days |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa not required | 30 days |
![]() |
Visa not required | 90 days |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa not required | 90 days |
![]() |
Visa not required | 90 days |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa not required | Freedom of movement; ID card valid |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa not required | 90 days |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa not required | 90 days (180 days for students) |
![]() |
Special permit required | 14 days |
![]() |
Visa not required | 90 days |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa not required | 90 days |
![]() |
Visa required | |
![]() |
Visa required |