Minister of Immigration and Tourism (Hurmu): Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "The '''Minister of Policing and Security''' is a position in the Executive of Hurmu, created in 1695. == Ministers == {| class="wikitable" ! Officer !! Tenure !! Party..." |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The '''Minister of | The '''Minister of Immigration and Tourism''' is a position in the [[Executive of Hurmu]], created in 1695. | ||
== Ministers == | == Ministers == | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[Suzana Novaković]] || 1708–1710 || [[Society of Yeshua|SY]] || [[Fifth cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman V]] | | [[Suzana Novaković]] || 1708–1710 || [[Society of Yeshua|SY]] || [[Fifth cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman V]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3"| [[Kristine Røb Møller]] || 1710–1713 || rowspan="3"| [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Sixth cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman VI]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | 1713–1716 || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]] | ||
|- | |||
| 1716–1719 || [[Cabinet of Jamshid-e Osman|Osman]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fawwaaz Mutammam]] || 1719–1720 || [[Social and Democratic Party of Hurmu|SDP]] || [[Cabinet of Annika Raudsepp|Raudsepp]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Suzana Novaković]] || 1720 || [[Society of Yeshua|SY]] || [[Cabinet of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal I]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ardashir Alamgir Osman]] || 1720–1728 || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || [[Secretariat of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal II]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Katsuki Shiota]] || 1728–1734 || [[Phineonesian faction|P]] || [[Secretariat of Anastasia|Anastasia]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"| [[Sam Randø]] || 1734–1738 || rowspan="3"| [[Excluded Middle and Mondo Party of Hurmu|EMMP]] || [[Secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok|Vaykok]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1738–1739 || [[Secretariat of Marcus Avon-El Myksos|Avon-El Myksos]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1739–1746 || [[Secretariat of Velibor Jovanović-Smičić|Jovanović-Smičić]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Emil Josef Tarjeisson]] || 1746–1751 || [[Humanist List|H]] || [[Secretariat of Talal Sayfasad|Sayfasad]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki]] || 1751– || [[Phineonesian faction|P]] || [[Secretariat of Utas Ayreon-Kalirion|Ayreon-Kalirion]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | {{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:08, 20 December 2025
The Minister of Immigration and Tourism is a position in the Executive of Hurmu, created in 1695.
Ministers
| Officer | Tenure | Party | Cabinet |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kartan Aadravik | 1695–1702 | Edasi | Al-Osman II |
| Chaghagan Khoga | 1702–1704 | H | Al-Osman III |
| 1704–1708 | Al-Osman IV | ||
| Suzana Novaković | 1708–1710 | SY | Al-Osman V |
| Kristine Røb Møller | 1710–1713 | Edasi | Al-Osman VI |
| 1713–1716 | Djupvik | ||
| 1716–1719 | Osman | ||
| Fawwaaz Mutammam | 1719–1720 | SDP | Raudsepp |
| Suzana Novaković | 1720 | SY | Enkhjargal I |
| Ardashir Alamgir Osman | 1720–1728 | CDH | Enkhjargal II |
| Katsuki Shiota | 1728–1734 | P | Anastasia |
| Sam Randø | 1734–1738 | EMMP | Vaykok |
| 1738–1739 | Avon-El Myksos | ||
| 1739–1746 | Jovanović-Smičić | ||
| Emil Josef Tarjeisson | 1746–1751 | H | Sayfasad |
| Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki | 1751– | P | Ayreon-Kalirion |