Category:Dauian footballers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!{{tooltip|№s|Squad number(s)}} | !{{tooltip|№s|Squad number(s)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Adam Yee]]||{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}}||DF||2022-||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Amith Singh]] | ||
| | |{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Lorat Ultras}} | ||
| | |FW | ||
| | |2022- | ||
| | |69 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ipin]] | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | |||
|MF | |||
|2022- | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tomoyuki Doi]] | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Belaov Treble}} | |||
|FW | |||
|2022- | |||
|97 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zack Ortega]] | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|GK | |||
|2022- | |||
|13 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Football players]][[Category:Daau]] | |||
Latest revision as of 19:45, 10 October 2022
Below is a list of Dauian football players which are currently playing overseas.
| Name | Club | Pos. | Club career | №s |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Yee | DF | 2022- | 3 | |
| Amith Singh | FW | 2022- | 69 | |
| Ipin | MF | 2022- | 6 | |
| Tomoyuki Doi | FW | 2022- | 97 | |
| Zack Ortega | GK | 2022- | 13 |
Pages in category "Dauian footballers"
The following 31 pages are in this category, out of 31 total.