List of Jingdaoese cities: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Rasmus (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Rasmus (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
| [[Ariren]]
| [[Ariren]]
| [[Dulimaidao]]
| [[Dulimaidao]]
| [[Qianjin]]
| [[Xihaian]]
|-
|-
| BAIC
| BAIC
Line 44: Line 44:
| CUND
| CUND
| [[Cundiyangshu]]
| [[Cundiyangshu]]
|
| [[Donglinfenqu]]
|
| [[Jingqyzyl]]
|-
|-
| DAIS
| DAIS
| [[Daishu]]
| [[Daishu]]
| [[Heilong]]
| [[Heilong]]
| [[Zhongji]]
| [[Qaoshan]]
|-
|-
| DAOC
| DAOC
Line 59: Line 59:
| DAOD
| DAOD
| [[Daodao]]
| [[Daodao]]
|
| [[Sichuan]]
|  
| [[Xihaian]]
|-
|-
| DING
| DING
Line 66: Line 66:
| [[Yunnan]]
| [[Yunnan]]
| [[Qaoshan]]
| [[Qaoshan]]
|-
| DONG
| [[Dongkuozhan]]
| [[Dongfenqu]]
| [[Jingqyzyl]]
|-
|-
| GANG
| GANG
Line 90: Line 95:
| [[Gürbançybaq]]
| [[Gürbançybaq]]
| [[Qyzylqaystan]]
| [[Qyzylqaystan]]
| [[Qyzyl]]
| [[Jingqyzyl ]]
|-
|-
| HAIM
| HAIM
Line 100: Line 105:
| [[Haogang]]
| [[Haogang]]
| [[Qunzan]]
| [[Qunzan]]
| [[Bangou]]
| [[Xihaian]]
|-
|-
| HOGA
| HOGA
Line 110: Line 115:
| [[Hongsejiamen]]
| [[Hongsejiamen]]
| [[Xiaochang]]
| [[Xiaochang]]
| [[Bangou]]
| [[Xihaian]]
|-
|-
| JIJI
| JIJI
Line 135: Line 140:
| [[Lubaolei]]
| [[Lubaolei]]
| [[Jilin]]
| [[Jilin]]
| [[Bangou]]
| [[Xihaian]]
|-
|-
| LULI
| LULI
Line 148: Line 153:
|-
|-
| MIAO
| MIAO
| [[Miaochan]]
| [[Miaoshan]]
| [[Qinuan]]
| [[Qinuan]]
| [[Qianjin]]
| [[Xihaian]]
|-
|-
| MUXI
| MUXI
| [[Muxiecheng]]
| [[Muxiecheng]]
| [[Sichuan]]
| [[Sichuan]]
| [[Qianjin]]
| [[Xihaian]]
|-
|-
| NANG
| NANG
Line 164: Line 169:
| NUHA
| NUHA
| [[Nuhai]]
| [[Nuhai]]
|
| [[Haoduo]]
|
| [[Jingqyzyl]]
|-
| PANG
| [[Pangbin]]
| [[Yilhui]]
| [[Zhaoqin]]
|-
|-
| QIAN
| QIAN
Line 174: Line 184:
| SHAN
| SHAN
| [[Shanbao]]
| [[Shanbao]]
|
| [[Rollinsi]]
|  
| [[Duchangdao]]
|-
|-
| SHAZ
| SHAZ
Line 194: Line 204:
| SILA
| SILA
| [[Silafucheng]]
| [[Silafucheng]]
| [[Silafu]]
| [[Silafubian]]
|
| [[Jingqyzyl]]
|-
|-
| TAIS
| TAIS
Line 210: Line 220:
| [[Wacunzhen]]
| [[Wacunzhen]]
| [[Xizang]]
| [[Xizang]]
| [[Bangou]]
| [[Xihaian]]
|-  
|-  
| WEIC
| WEIC
Line 216: Line 226:
| [[Tiefenqu]]
| [[Tiefenqu]]
| [[Xianbei]]
| [[Xianbei]]
|-
| XIAC
| [[Xiacheng]]
| [[Yongwotu]]
| [[Zhongji]]
|-
|-
| XIAO
| XIAO
| [[Xiaochincheng]]
| [[Xiaoxincheng]]
|
| [[Beihe]]
|
| [[Jingqyzyl]]
|-
| XIAS
| [[Xiacheng (Sichuan)|Xiacheng]]
| [[Sichuan]]
| [[Xihaian]]
|-
|-
| XIGO
| XIGO
Line 251: Line 271:
| [[Yangtian]]
| [[Yangtian]]
| [[Mengtian]]
| [[Mengtian]]
|-
| YUAN
| [[Yulaotai]]
| [[Nanming]]
| [[Xianbei]]
|-
|-
| YUEH
| YUEH
| [[Yuehan]]
| [[Yuehan]]
| [[Yuanbian]]
| [[Yuanbian]]
| [[Qyzyl]]
| [[Jingqyzyl]]
|-
|-
| YUNC
| YUNC
Line 275: Line 300:
| [[Zhuaricheng]]
| [[Zhuaricheng]]
| [[Dulimaidao]]
| [[Dulimaidao]]
| [[Qianjin]]
| [[Xihaian]]
|-
|-
| ZHEN
| ZHEN
Line 286: Line 311:
| [[Faxing]]
| [[Faxing]]
| [[Xianxia]]
| [[Xianxia]]
|}
== Former cities ==
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1"
! Abbreviation
! City name
! District
! Province
|-
| HEXI
| [[Hexiehaizei]]
| [[Andilie]]
| [[Haiwai]]
|-
| WUQI
| [[Wuqi]]
| [[Badawei]]
| [[Haiwai]]
|}
|}


[[category:Jingdao]]
[[category:Jingdao]]

Latest revision as of 18:28, 6 December 2020

The following is a list of Jingdaoese cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant.

Abbreviation City name District Province
ARIR Ariren Dulimaidao Xihaian
BAIC Baichaitian Nangong Gong
BAIS Baishi Xijinkeai Jinkeai
BEIG Beigang Beixan Jinkeai
BUCH Buchuangong Beigong Gong
CHAK Chaku Xinji Zhongji
CHEN Chengyanxiang Yilhui Zhaoqin
CUND Cundiyangshu Donglinfenqu Jingqyzyl
DAIS Daishu Heilong Qaoshan
DAOC Daocheng Zijin Dazijin
DAOD Daodao Sichuan Xihaian
DING Dingcheng Yunnan Qaoshan
DONG Dongkuozhan Dongfenqu Jingqyzyl
GANG Gangdiguo Gangdiguo District Zhongji
GANH Ganhandi Ningjing Xianxia
GEJU Gejuegong Gejing Xianbei
GULA Gulaononfang Guonqi Xianbei
GUER Gürbançybaq Qyzylqaystan Jingqyzyl
HAIM Haimiku Hailing Zhaoqin
HAOG Haogang Qunzan Xihaian
HOGA Hongang Hon Zhongji
HONG Hongsejiamen Xiaochang Xihaian
JIJI Jijinchang Beidonghu Zhongji
JINQ Jinqucheng Yingtian Mengtian
JINY Jingyuanlin Yuningnan Xianbei
KAIM Kaimingcheng Yongwotu Zhongji
LUBA Lubaolei Jilin Xihaian
LULI Lulinjingcheng Lulin Jinkeai
MEIY Meiyanwu Ningxia Xianbei
MIAO Miaoshan Qinuan Xihaian
MUXI Muxiecheng Sichuan Xihaian
NANG Nangang Jiyuan Zhongji
NUHA Nuhai Haoduo Jingqyzyl
PANG Pangbin Yilhui Zhaoqin
QIAN Qianyan Qianxi Liao
SHAN Shanbao Rollinsi Duchangdao
SHAZ Shazigang Qinxi Qaoshan
SHEN Sheng Anhui Zhaoqin
SHES Shengseqiao Shaanxi Qaoshan
SILA Silafucheng Silafubian Jingqyzyl
TAIS Taishengshi Jingxingdong Xianxia
TANL Tanlinxiang Tanlin Qaoshan
WACU Wacunzhen Xizang Xihaian
WEIC Weicheng Tiefenqu Xianbei
XIAC Xiacheng Yongwotu Zhongji
XIAO Xiaoxincheng Beihe Jingqyzyl
XIAS Xiacheng Sichuan Xihaian
XIGO Xiaogong Xiaogong Gong
XILI Xilingcheng Weida Liao
XING Xingang Haigong Gong
XINR Xinrechen Xinchu Liao
XUAN Xuanya Pujiao Zhongji
YING Yingzhang Yangtian Mengtian
YUAN Yulaotai Nanming Xianbei
YUEH Yuehan Yuanbian Jingqyzyl
YUNC Yuncenglou Yuningbei Xianbei
YULA Yulaotai Nanming Xianbei
YUNS Yunshangxiang Shanxi Xianbei
ZARI Zhuaricheng Dulimaidao Xihaian
ZHEN Zhengjiancheng Zhenxi Liao
ZISE Zisegong Faxing Xianxia

Former cities

Abbreviation City name District Province
HEXI Hexiehaizei Andilie Haiwai
WUQI Wuqi Badawei Haiwai