List of Jingdaoese cities: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[Ariren]] | | [[Ariren]] | ||
| [[Dulimaidao]] | | [[Dulimaidao]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Xihaian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BAIC | | BAIC | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| CUND | | CUND | ||
| [[Cundiyangshu]] | | [[Cundiyangshu]] | ||
| | | [[Donglinfenqu]] | ||
| | | [[Jingqyzyl]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DAIS | | DAIS | ||
| [[Daishu]] | | [[Daishu]] | ||
| [[Heilong]] | | [[Heilong]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Qaoshan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DAOC | | DAOC | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| DAOD | | DAOD | ||
| [[Daodao]] | | [[Daodao]] | ||
| | | [[Sichuan]] | ||
| | | [[Xihaian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DING | | DING | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| [[Yunnan]] | | [[Yunnan]] | ||
| [[Qaoshan]] | | [[Qaoshan]] | ||
|- | |||
| DONG | |||
| [[Dongkuozhan]] | |||
| [[Dongfenqu]] | |||
| [[Jingqyzyl]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| GANG | | GANG | ||
| Line 90: | Line 95: | ||
| [[Gürbançybaq]] | | [[Gürbançybaq]] | ||
| [[Qyzylqaystan]] | | [[Qyzylqaystan]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Jingqyzyl ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HAIM | | HAIM | ||
| Line 100: | Line 105: | ||
| [[Haogang]] | | [[Haogang]] | ||
| [[Qunzan]] | | [[Qunzan]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Xihaian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HOGA | | HOGA | ||
| Line 110: | Line 115: | ||
| [[Hongsejiamen]] | | [[Hongsejiamen]] | ||
| [[Xiaochang]] | | [[Xiaochang]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Xihaian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JIJI | | JIJI | ||
| Line 135: | Line 140: | ||
| [[Lubaolei]] | | [[Lubaolei]] | ||
| [[Jilin]] | | [[Jilin]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Xihaian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LULI | | LULI | ||
| Line 148: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MIAO | | MIAO | ||
| [[ | | [[Miaoshan]] | ||
| [[Qinuan]] | | [[Qinuan]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Xihaian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MUXI | | MUXI | ||
| [[Muxiecheng]] | | [[Muxiecheng]] | ||
| [[Sichuan]] | | [[Sichuan]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Xihaian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NANG | | NANG | ||
| Line 164: | Line 169: | ||
| NUHA | | NUHA | ||
| [[Nuhai]] | | [[Nuhai]] | ||
| | | [[Haoduo]] | ||
| | | [[Jingqyzyl]] | ||
|- | |||
| PANG | |||
| [[Pangbin]] | |||
| [[Yilhui]] | |||
| [[Zhaoqin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| QIAN | | QIAN | ||
| Line 174: | Line 184: | ||
| SHAN | | SHAN | ||
| [[Shanbao]] | | [[Shanbao]] | ||
| | | [[Rollinsi]] | ||
| | | [[Duchangdao]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SHAZ | | SHAZ | ||
| Line 194: | Line 204: | ||
| SILA | | SILA | ||
| [[Silafucheng]] | | [[Silafucheng]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Silafubian]] | ||
| | | [[Jingqyzyl]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TAIS | | TAIS | ||
| Line 210: | Line 220: | ||
| [[Wacunzhen]] | | [[Wacunzhen]] | ||
| [[Xizang]] | | [[Xizang]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Xihaian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| WEIC | | WEIC | ||
| Line 216: | Line 226: | ||
| [[Tiefenqu]] | | [[Tiefenqu]] | ||
| [[Xianbei]] | | [[Xianbei]] | ||
|- | |||
| XIAC | |||
| [[Xiacheng]] | |||
| [[Yongwotu]] | |||
| [[Zhongji]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| XIAO | | XIAO | ||
| [[ | | [[Xiaoxincheng]] | ||
| | | [[Beihe]] | ||
| | | [[Jingqyzyl]] | ||
|- | |||
| XIAS | |||
| [[Xiacheng (Sichuan)|Xiacheng]] | |||
| [[Sichuan]] | |||
| [[Xihaian]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| XIGO | | XIGO | ||
| Line 251: | Line 271: | ||
| [[Yangtian]] | | [[Yangtian]] | ||
| [[Mengtian]] | | [[Mengtian]] | ||
|- | |||
| YUAN | |||
| [[Yulaotai]] | |||
| [[Nanming]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| YUEH | | YUEH | ||
| [[Yuehan]] | | [[Yuehan]] | ||
| [[Yuanbian]] | | [[Yuanbian]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Jingqyzyl]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YUNC | | YUNC | ||
| Line 275: | Line 300: | ||
| [[Zhuaricheng]] | | [[Zhuaricheng]] | ||
| [[Dulimaidao]] | | [[Dulimaidao]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Xihaian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ZHEN | | ZHEN | ||
| Line 286: | Line 311: | ||
| [[Faxing]] | | [[Faxing]] | ||
| [[Xianxia]] | | [[Xianxia]] | ||
|} | |||
== Former cities == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | |||
! Abbreviation | |||
! City name | |||
! District | |||
! Province | |||
|- | |||
| HEXI | |||
| [[Hexiehaizei]] | |||
| [[Andilie]] | |||
| [[Haiwai]] | |||
|- | |||
| WUQI | |||
| [[Wuqi]] | |||
| [[Badawei]] | |||
| [[Haiwai]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:Jingdao]] | [[category:Jingdao]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:28, 6 December 2020
The following is a list of Jingdaoese cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant.
Former cities
| Abbreviation | City name | District | Province |
|---|---|---|---|
| HEXI | Hexiehaizei | Andilie | Haiwai |
| WUQI | Wuqi | Badawei | Haiwai |