List of Jingdaoese cities: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (24 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following is a list of [[Jingdao|Jingdaoese]] cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | ||
| Line 5: | Line 6: | ||
! District | ! District | ||
! Province | ! Province | ||
|- | |||
| ARIR | |||
| [[Ariren]] | |||
| [[Dulimaidao]] | |||
| [[Xihaian]] | |||
|- | |||
| BAIC | |||
| [[Baichaitian]] | |||
| [[Nangong]] | |||
| [[Gong]] | |||
|- | |||
| BAIS | |||
| [[Baishi]] | |||
| [[Xijinkeai]] | |||
| [[Jinkeai]] | |||
|- | |||
| BEIG | |||
| [[Beigang]] | |||
| [[Beixan]] | |||
| [[Jinkeai]] | |||
|- | |||
| BUCH | |||
| [[Buchuangong]] | |||
| [[Beigong]] | |||
| [[Gong]] | |||
|- | |||
| CHAK | |||
| [[Chaku]] | |||
| [[Xinji]] | |||
| [[Zhongji]] | |||
|- | |||
| CHEN | |||
| [[Chengyanxiang]] | |||
| [[Yilhui]] | |||
| [[Zhaoqin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CUND | | CUND | ||
| [[Cundiyangshu]] | | [[Cundiyangshu]] | ||
| | | [[Donglinfenqu]] | ||
| | | [[Jingqyzyl]] | ||
|- | |||
| DAIS | |||
| [[Daishu]] | |||
| [[Heilong]] | |||
| [[Qaoshan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| DAOC | | DAOC | ||
| Line 15: | Line 56: | ||
| [[Zijin]] | | [[Zijin]] | ||
| [[Dazijin]] | | [[Dazijin]] | ||
|- | |||
| DAOD | |||
| [[Daodao]] | |||
| [[Sichuan]] | |||
| [[Xihaian]] | |||
|- | |||
| DING | |||
| [[Dingcheng]] | |||
| [[Yunnan]] | |||
| [[Qaoshan]] | |||
|- | |||
| DONG | |||
| [[Dongkuozhan]] | |||
| [[Dongfenqu]] | |||
| [[Jingqyzyl]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| GANG | | GANG | ||
| [[Gangdiguo]] | | [[Gangdiguo]] | ||
| [[Gangdiguo District]] | | [[Gangdiguo District]] | ||
| [[Zhongji]] | |||
|- | |||
| GANH | |||
| [[Ganhandi]] | |||
| [[Ningjing]] | |||
| [[Xianxia]] | |||
|- | |||
| GEJU | |||
| [[Gejuegong]] | |||
| [[Gejing]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |||
| GULA | |||
| [[Gulaononfang]] | |||
| [[Guonqi]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |||
| GUER | |||
| [[Gürbançybaq]] | |||
| [[Qyzylqaystan]] | |||
| [[Jingqyzyl ]] | |||
|- | |||
| HAIM | |||
| [[Haimiku]] | |||
| [[Hailing]] | |||
| [[Zhaoqin]] | |||
|- | |||
| HAOG | |||
| [[Haogang]] | |||
| [[Qunzan]] | |||
| [[Xihaian]] | |||
|- | |||
| HOGA | |||
| [[Hongang]] | |||
| [[Hon]] | |||
| [[Zhongji]] | |||
|- | |||
| HONG | |||
| [[Hongsejiamen]] | |||
| [[Xiaochang]] | |||
| [[Xihaian]] | |||
|- | |||
| JIJI | |||
| [[Jijinchang]] | |||
| [[Beidonghu]] | |||
| [[Zhongji]] | |||
|- | |||
| JINQ | |||
| [[Jinqucheng]] | |||
| [[Yingtian]] | |||
| [[Mengtian]] | |||
|- | |||
| JINY | |||
| [[Jingyuanlin]] | |||
| [[Yuningnan]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |||
| KAIM | |||
| [[Kaimingcheng]] | |||
| [[Yongwotu]] | |||
| [[Zhongji]] | |||
|- | |||
| LUBA | |||
| [[Lubaolei]] | |||
| [[Jilin]] | |||
| [[Xihaian]] | |||
|- | |||
| LULI | |||
| [[Lulinjingcheng]] | |||
| [[Lulin]] | |||
| [[Jinkeai]] | |||
|- | |||
| MEIY | |||
| [[Meiyanwu]] | |||
| [[Ningxia]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |||
| MIAO | |||
| [[Miaoshan]] | |||
| [[Qinuan]] | |||
| [[Xihaian]] | |||
|- | |||
| MUXI | |||
| [[Muxiecheng]] | |||
| [[Sichuan]] | |||
| [[Xihaian]] | |||
|- | |||
| NANG | |||
| [[Nangang]] | |||
| [[Jiyuan]] | |||
| [[Zhongji]] | | [[Zhongji]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NUHA | | NUHA | ||
| [[Nuhai]] | | [[Nuhai]] | ||
| | | [[Haoduo]] | ||
| | | [[Jingqyzyl]] | ||
|- | |||
| PANG | |||
| [[Pangbin]] | |||
| [[Yilhui]] | |||
| [[Zhaoqin]] | |||
|- | |||
| QIAN | |||
| [[Qianyan]] | |||
| [[Qianxi]] | |||
| [[Liao]] | |||
|- | |||
| SHAN | |||
| [[Shanbao]] | |||
| [[Rollinsi]] | |||
| [[Duchangdao]] | |||
|- | |||
| SHAZ | |||
| [[Shazigang]] | |||
| [[Qinxi]] | |||
| [[Qaoshan]] | |||
|- | |||
| SHEN | |||
| [[Sheng]] | |||
| [[Anhui]] | |||
| [[Zhaoqin]] | |||
|- | |||
| SHES | |||
| [[Shengseqiao]] | |||
| [[Shaanxi]] | |||
| [[Qaoshan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SILA | | SILA | ||
| [[Silafucheng]] | | [[Silafucheng]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Silafubian]] | ||
| | | [[Jingqyzyl]] | ||
|- | |||
| TAIS | |||
| [[Taishengshi]] | |||
| [[Jingxingdong]] | |||
| [[Xianxia]] | |||
|- | |||
| TANL | |||
| [[Tanlinxiang]] | |||
| [[Tanlin]] | |||
| [[Qaoshan]] | |||
|- | |||
| WACU | |||
| [[Wacunzhen]] | |||
| [[Xizang]] | |||
| [[Xihaian]] | |||
|- | |||
| WEIC | |||
| [[Weicheng]] | |||
| [[Tiefenqu]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |||
| XIAC | |||
| [[Xiacheng]] | |||
| [[Yongwotu]] | |||
| [[Zhongji]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| XIAO | | XIAO | ||
| [[ | | [[Xiaoxincheng]] | ||
| | | [[Beihe]] | ||
| | | [[Jingqyzyl]] | ||
|- | |||
| XIAS | |||
| [[Xiacheng (Sichuan)|Xiacheng]] | |||
| [[Sichuan]] | |||
| [[Xihaian]] | |||
|- | |||
| XIGO | |||
| [[Xiaogong]] | |||
| [[Xiaogong]] | |||
| [[Gong]] | |||
|- | |||
| XILI | |||
| [[Xilingcheng]] | |||
| [[Weida]] | |||
| [[Liao]] | |||
|- | |||
| XING | |||
| [[Xingang]] | |||
| [[Haigong]] | |||
| [[Gong]] | |||
|- | |||
| XINR | |||
| [[Xinrechen]] | |||
| [[Xinchu]] | |||
| [[Liao]] | |||
|- | |||
| XUAN | |||
| [[Xuanya]] | |||
| [[Pujiao]] | |||
| [[Zhongji]] | |||
|- | |||
| YING | |||
| [[Yingzhang]] | |||
| [[Yangtian]] | |||
| [[Mengtian]] | |||
|- | |||
| YUAN | |||
| [[Yulaotai]] | |||
| [[Nanming]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |||
| YUEH | |||
| [[Yuehan]] | |||
| [[Yuanbian]] | |||
| [[Jingqyzyl]] | |||
|- | |||
| YUNC | |||
| [[Yuncenglou]] | |||
| [[Yuningbei]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |||
| YULA | |||
| [[Yulaotai]] | |||
| [[Nanming]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |||
| YUNS | |||
| [[Yunshangxiang]] | |||
| [[Shanxi]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ZARI | | ZARI | ||
| [[Zhuaricheng]] | | [[Zhuaricheng]] | ||
| [[Dulimaidao]] | | [[Dulimaidao]] | ||
| | | [[Xihaian]] | ||
|- | |||
| ZHEN | |||
| [[Zhengjiancheng]] | |||
| [[Zhenxi]] | |||
| [[Liao]] | |||
|- | |||
| ZISE | |||
| [[Zisegong]] | |||
| [[Faxing]] | |||
| [[Xianxia]] | |||
|} | |||
== Former cities == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | |||
! Abbreviation | |||
! City name | |||
! District | |||
! Province | |||
|- | |||
| HEXI | |||
| [[Hexiehaizei]] | |||
| [[Andilie]] | |||
| [[Haiwai]] | |||
|- | |||
| WUQI | |||
| [[Wuqi]] | |||
| [[Badawei]] | |||
| [[Haiwai]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:Jingdao]] | [[category:Jingdao]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:28, 6 December 2020
The following is a list of Jingdaoese cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant.
Former cities
| Abbreviation | City name | District | Province |
|---|---|---|---|
| HEXI | Hexiehaizei | Andilie | Haiwai |
| WUQI | Wuqi | Badawei | Haiwai |