FMF Elo Micras Rankings: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|2 | |align=center|2 | ||
|align=center|80 | |||
|{{team flag|Natopia|football|old}} | |||
|1865 | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria|football|old}} | |||
|2231 | |||
|align=center|3–1 | |||
|2010-08-08 | |||
|[[2010 FMF World Cup|FMF World Cup group stage]] | |||
|[[File:Hamland flag.png|25px|border|Hamland]] [[Kilbay]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|3 | |||
|align=center|75 | |align=center|75 | ||
|{{team flag|New Brittania|football|old}} | |{{team flag|New Brittania|football|old}} | ||
| Line 206: | Line 217: | ||
|[[File:Taesong flag.png|25px|border|Taesong]] [[Asia-Paris]] | |[[File:Taesong flag.png|25px|border|Taesong]] [[Asia-Paris]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|4 | ||
|align=center|74 | |align=center|74 | ||
|{{team flag|Hurmu|football|old}} | |{{team flag|Hurmu|football|old}} | ||
| Line 217: | Line 228: | ||
|[[File:Tokidoki flag.png|25px|border|Tokidoki]] [[Dekinai City]] | |[[File:Tokidoki flag.png|25px|border|Tokidoki]] [[Dekinai City]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|5 | ||
|align=center|71 | |align=center|71 | ||
|{{team flag|Bobalania|football}} | |{{team flag|Bobalania|football}} | ||
| Line 228: | Line 239: | ||
|[[File:Amokolia flag.png|25px|border|Amokolia]] [[Petersburg]] | |[[File:Amokolia flag.png|25px|border|Amokolia]] [[Petersburg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|6 | ||
|align=center|70 | |align=center|70 | ||
|{{team flag|Tokidoki|football}} | |{{team flag|Tokidoki|football}} | ||
| Line 239: | Line 250: | ||
|[[File:Tokidoki flag.png|25px|border|Tokidoki]] [[Rillanon]] | |[[File:Tokidoki flag.png|25px|border|Tokidoki]] [[Rillanon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|7 | ||
|align=center|69 | |align=center|69 | ||
|{{team flag|Batavia|football}} | |{{team flag|Batavia|football}} | ||
| Line 250: | Line 261: | ||
|[[File:Amokolia flag.png|25px|border|Amokolia]] [[Danish]] | |[[File:Amokolia flag.png|25px|border|Amokolia]] [[Danish]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|8 | ||
|align=center|68 | |align=center|68 | ||
|{{team flag|Bobalania|football}} | |{{team flag|Bobalania|football}} | ||
| Line 261: | Line 272: | ||
|[[File:Amokolia flag.png|25px|border|Amokolia]] [[New Marisco City]] | |[[File:Amokolia flag.png|25px|border|Amokolia]] [[New Marisco City]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|9 | ||
|align=center|63 | |align=center|63 | ||
|{{team flag|Hamland|football}} | |{{team flag|Hamland|football}} | ||
| Line 272: | Line 283: | ||
|[[File:Hamland flag.png|25px|border|Hamland]] [[Hamlet O'Groppa]] | |[[File:Hamland flag.png|25px|border|Hamland]] [[Hamlet O'Groppa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|10 | ||
|align=center|62 | |align=center|62 | ||
|{{team flag|Bobalania|football}} | |{{team flag|Bobalania|football}} | ||
| Line 283: | Line 294: | ||
|[[File:Amokolia flag.png|25px|border|Amokolia]] [[Danish]] | |[[File:Amokolia flag.png|25px|border|Amokolia]] [[Danish]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2 align=center| | |rowspan=2 align=center|11 | ||
|rowspan=2 align=center|61 | |rowspan=2 align=center|61 | ||
|{{team flag|Alexandria|football|old}} | |{{team flag|Alexandria|football|old}} | ||
Revision as of 14:45, 4 December 2018
Standings
Current standings
Historical Standings
|
|
|
|
Biggest upsets
Leader
| Start Date | Nation | # of days |
|---|---|---|
| 21 December 2006 | 1 | |
| 22 December 2006 | 2 | |
| 24 December 2006 | 58 | |
| 20 February 2007 | 60 | |
| 21 April 2007 | 49 | |
| 9 June 2007 | 59 | |
| 7 August 2007 | 8 | |
| 15 August 2007 | 1 | |
| 16 August 2007 | 1 | |
| 17 August 2007 | 3 | |
| 20 August 2007 | 2 | |
| 22 August 2007 | 192 | |
| 1 March 2008 | 7 | |
| 8 March 2008 | 42 | |
| 19 April 2008 | 53 | |
| 11 June 2008 | 10 | |
| 21 June 2008 | 4 | |
| 25 June 2008 | 94 | |
| 27 September 2008 | 2 | |
| 29 September 2008 | 6 | |
| 4 October 2008 | 381 | |
| 20 October 2009 | 3 | |
| 23 October 2009 | 1 | |
| 24 October 2009 | 287 | |
| 7 August 2010 |
Deceased nations end ranking
This table shows the final ranking of nations which have left the FMF. The rankings are maintained to be provisionally used should any nation ever return to Micras, subject to FMF approval. This list does not include nations who changed name or are considered predecessor teams to other nations.
| Team | Points |
|---|---|
| 1743 | |
| 1640 | |
| 1661 | |
| 1768 | |
| 1697 | |
| 2014 | |
| 1889 | |
| 1704 | |
| 1560 | |
| 1749 | |
| 1962 | |
| 1727 | |
| 1650 | |
| 1816 | |
| 1881 | |
| 1583 | |
| 1701 | |
| 2007 | |
| 1965 | |
| 1669 | |
| 1728 | |
| 1899 | |
| 1619 | |
| 1630 | |
| 1773 | |
| 1847 | |
| 1922 | |
| 1824 | |
| 1785 | |
| 1835 | |
| 2035 | |
| 1646 | |
| 1930 | |
| 1500 | |
| 2167 | |
| 1951 | |
| 1635 | |
| 1836 | |
| 1614 | |
| 1617 | |
| 2133 | |
| 1654 | |
| 1863 | |
| 1744 | |
| 1782 | |
| 1834 |